United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
103Henriette Elvrum HandalNORIF Frøy SykkelK-senDNS19:35:00,00
1301Henrik Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM13DNS19:12:00,00
1104Henrik NesseNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
8028Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1332Herman BergfallNORBærum OCKM13DNS19:12:00,00
1602Herman BjerkeNORSK Rye sykkelSK Rye sykkelM16DNS19:27:00,00
216Herman HeenNORFollo SKM-junDNS19:25:00,00
1012Herman R. RynningNORAsker CKM10DNS18:35:00,00
8070Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelkidsM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter RøstenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1325Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM13DNS19:12:00,00
1721Håkon StensbakNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
8524Inger Birgitte ToverudNORKolbotn SKTutti Frutti DiamantlagetK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
2213Ingrid Marie BerganNORSørkedalen IFK12DNS18:45:00,00
9017Isak Emilian ArnesenIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe StavnesIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1707Iver Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
1307Iver KjelsaasNORSK Rye sykkelM13DNS19:12:00,00
9009Iver MørchNORBærum OCKM9DNS18:35:00,00
1107Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
8004Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
215Jakob StensåsenNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:25:00,00
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
9032Jo Gujord RøisliNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
5006Jo WangenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
4014Joakim SundnesNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
3008Johan Simon SelandNORSK Rye sykkelBlodsmakMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
11Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:25:00,00
3012Jon flydalNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
3035Jon Kristian JakobsenNORDriv IL SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
4021Jon Petter SandakerNORMoss CKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
9036Jonas Aleksander RindalNORLørenskog CKM9DNS18:35:00,00
8031Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1412Jonas BrandtNORSK Rye sykkelM14DNS19:10:00,00
1433Jonas Denneche GiertsenBærum OCKM14DNS19:10:00,00
1521Jonas Evanger RustadNORSvelvik SKM15DNS19:29:00,00
1235Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM12DNS18:40:00,00
1413Jonas OlssonNORSK Rye sykkelM14DNS19:10:00,00
2207Josefine Holm LindløvNORMoss CKK12DNS18:45:00,00
2012Julie Holth-inglingstadNORSørkedalenK10DNS18:35:00,00
1703Jørgen AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
1134Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
1423Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM14DNS19:10:00,00
9021Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
4037Jørgen WilthilNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
2602Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK16DNS19:35:00,00
2004Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK10DNS18:35:00,00
3013Kjartan Pedersen GurholtNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
5010Kjartan AasNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
5000Knut GladNORSagene IF SykkelTeam Milsluker'nMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
3039Knut HvattumNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
1612Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM16DNS19:27:00,00
1504Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM15DNS19:29:00,00
3023Kristian GullhavNORAsker CKMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
12Kristian JohansenNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM-senDNS19:25:00,00
1712Kristian KjosNORKolbotn SKKSK KolbotnMSport 17-29DNS19:30:00,00
8027Kristian Krohn-OppiNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1327Kristian Ulltveit-MoeNORKolbotn SKM13DNS19:12:00,00
3034Kristoffer AndresenNORDrammen CykleklubbMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl BergNORBjørndal IF SykkelBjørndal IdrettsforeningM10DNS18:35:00,00
1516Kristoffer SandakerNORMoss CKM15DNS19:29:00,00
5014Lars Arnljot SæbøNORBærum OCKMSport 50-59DNS19:34:00,00
4000Lars Birger NielsenNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4068Lars kabbeNORGrenland SKMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
4015Lars-Erik GradertNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:32:00,00
1305Lars-Olav FlatlaNORKloppa offroadklubbM13DNS19:12:00,00
1021Lasse HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM10DNS18:35:00,00
3027Lasse Røren EriksenNORDrammen CykleklubbDrammen ckMSport 30-39DNS19:31:00,00
2005Lea Margrethe Hildonen MadsenNORIF Frøy SykkelK10DNS18:35:00,00
857Linn Beate Sinding-LarsenNORBærum OCKKSport 30-39DNS19:35:00,00
9023Linus Pedersen DallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
8038Linus SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt RødNORAsker CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8037Ludwig LobmaierIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1128Lukas Arnesen StokkaNORRingerike SKM11DNS18:40:00,00
9024Lukas LundsteinIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
1401Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM14DNS19:10:00,00
851Magdalena KwartaPOLIF Frøy SykkelKSport 30-39DNS19:35:00,00
8007Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1113Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:40:00,00
1303Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM13DNS19:12:00,00
1523Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM15DNS19:29:00,00
1027Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKM10DNS18:35:00,00
1531Magnus AaslundNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM15DNS19:29:00,00
9510Maja PaulsenBAHBærum OCKK9DNS18:35:00,00
8518Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8039Marcus Maximillian HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen MadsenIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:35:00,00
1033Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM10DNS18:35:00,00
8064Marius Karset BergersenNORLørenskog CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8040Marius Nicolai HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
1434Markus PedersenNORBærum OCKM14DNS19:10:00,00
1004markus RindliNORFollo SKM10DNS18:35:00,00
8041Markus Skeie-LebreuxNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
9508Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASK9DNS18:35:00,00
1514Martin BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelM15DNS19:29:00,00
1045Martin HaugenNORBærum OCKM10DNS18:35:00,00
8042Martin Slåtsveen BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
2605Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK16DNS19:35:00,00
1034Matheus Klæbo KarlsenNORLørenskog CKM10DNS18:35:00,00
Rad 501-600, totalt 715
Meld feil