United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:11:22,37
22410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:11:46,40+00:00:24,03
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:48,55+00:00:26,18
42400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:11:52,64+00:00:30,27
51209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:59,07+00:00:36,70
61201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:02,86+00:00:40,49
71224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:09,47+00:00:47,10
82401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:12:09,64+00:00:47,27
91215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:25,12+00:01:02,75
101223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:30,17+00:01:07,80
111214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:31,36+00:01:08,99
121220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:32,36+00:01:09,99
131227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:12:32,95+00:01:10,58
142306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:12:33,20+00:01:10,83
151114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:33,56+00:01:11,19
162305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:33,92+00:01:11,55
171204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:34,56+00:01:12,19
182310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:35,30+00:01:12,93
192205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:36,37+00:01:14,00
202303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:37,28+00:01:14,91
212209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:42,03+00:01:19,66
222312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:44,18+00:01:21,81
232404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:12:46,22+00:01:23,85
241222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:47,24+00:01:24,87
252204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:49,55+00:01:27,18
261233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:12:54,18+00:01:31,81
271210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:59,72+00:01:37,35
282411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:13:05,71+00:01:43,34
292409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:06,66+00:01:44,29
302208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:13:12,26+00:01:49,89
312304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:13:15,43+00:01:53,06
321112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:18,83+00:01:56,46
331100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:31,18+00:02:08,81
341237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:31,19+00:02:08,82
351230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:13:32,43+00:02:10,06
362100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:13:36,07+00:02:13,70
371102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:36,89+00:02:14,52
381106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:44,15+00:02:21,78
392203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:45,66+00:02:23,29
401109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:48,96+00:02:26,59
412300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:13:49,84+00:02:27,47
421119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:13:53,00+00:02:30,63
431105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,18+00:02:30,81
441232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:01,23+00:02:38,86
452302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:02,13+00:02:39,76
461212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:02,49+00:02:40,12
471202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:14:06,91+00:02:44,54
481228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:09,87+00:02:47,50
492206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:10,77+00:02:48,40
501217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:10,82+00:02:48,45
Meld feil