United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:40:48,07
24065Kurt Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
MSport 40-4900:44:15,19+00:03:27,12
314Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:44:49,16+00:04:01,09
411Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:45:53,25+00:05:05,18
516Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:45:53,94+00:05:05,87
615Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen00:46:47,51+00:05:59,44
721Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM-sen00:47:19,74+00:06:31,67
817Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:47:38,38+00:06:50,31
95Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:48:23,09+00:07:35,02
103Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:48:57,42+00:08:09,35
1120Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM-sen00:49:13,19+00:08:25,12
128Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:49:27,95+00:08:39,88
1313Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM-sen00:50:24,53+00:09:36,46
144Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:50:36,22+00:09:48,15
157Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:51:00,52+00:10:12,45
1619Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:51:22,31+00:10:34,24
1718Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-sen00:51:39,24+00:10:51,17
1810Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:52:14,38+00:11:26,31
191725Stig Carlson Strandhagen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 17-2900:53:21,37+00:12:33,30
204061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:54:50,81+00:14:02,74
214075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:31,15+00:16:43,08
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junMÅL
1601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14MÅL
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16MÅL
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
3045Andy Yu
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
5020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM12MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
Meld feil