United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:36,45
21414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:40,72+00:00:04,27
31431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM1400:17:14,11+00:00:37,66
41402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:25,47+00:00:49,02
51410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:26,59+00:00:50,14
61415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:26,71+00:00:50,26
71201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:36,08+00:00:59,63
71421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:36,08+00:00:59,63
91424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:46,51+00:01:10,06
101313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:52,10+00:01:15,65
111323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:17:52,28+00:01:15,83
121215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:56,95+00:01:20,50
131411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:58,34+00:01:21,89
141432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:59,85+00:01:23,40
151420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:01,11+00:01:24,66
161209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:05,52+00:01:29,07
171403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:05,77+00:01:29,32
181211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:07,36+00:01:30,91
191404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:31,09+00:01:54,64
201214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:33,26+00:01:56,81
211223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:34,73+00:01:58,28
221418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:35,31+00:01:58,86
231328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:39,92+00:02:03,47
241114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:45,31+00:02:08,86
251227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:18:51,52+00:02:15,07
261408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:59,38+00:02:22,93
271312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:07,82+00:02:31,37
281129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:19:18,05+00:02:41,60
291407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:33,55+00:02:57,10
301112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:37,14+00:03:00,69
311233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:45,53+00:03:09,08
321106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:56,08+00:03:19,63
331235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:57,75+00:03:21,30
341220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:11,32+00:03:34,87
351222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:25,42+00:03:48,97
361109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:26,94+00:03:50,49
371406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:47,23+00:04:10,78
381419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:50,10+00:04:13,65
391119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:20:52,77+00:04:16,32
401217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:52,86+00:04:16,41
411210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:55,93+00:04:19,48
421324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:21:02,15+00:04:25,70
431318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:02,17+00:04:25,72
441232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:21:09,55+00:04:33,10
451435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:19,56+00:04:43,11
461102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:19,80+00:04:43,35
471309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:21,47+00:04:45,02
481221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:22,36+00:04:45,91
491216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:27,26+00:04:50,81
501234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:31,54+00:04:55,09
511417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:37,96+00:05:01,51
521133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:40,84+00:05:04,39
531315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:40,94+00:05:04,49
541107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:41,76+00:05:05,31
551236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM1200:21:42,46+00:05:06,01
561132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:21:42,89+00:05:06,44
571316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:47,78+00:05:11,33
581219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:51,99+00:05:15,54
591311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:59,49+00:05:23,04
601206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:00,66+00:05:24,21
611320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:22:06,97+00:05:30,52
621400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:22:07,63+00:05:31,18
631322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:22:14,53+00:05:38,08
641326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:22:17,50+00:05:41,05
651116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:24,24+00:05:47,79
661301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:43,14+00:06:06,69
671231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:22:49,55+00:06:13,10
681329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:22:49,73+00:06:13,28
691413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:57,80+00:06:21,35
701434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:23:11,87+00:06:35,42
711130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:23:20,14+00:06:43,69
721104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:31,74+00:06:55,29
731412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:32,84+00:06:56,39
741331Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:23:36,85+00:07:00,40
751300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:48,06+00:07:11,61
761127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:24:03,25+00:07:26,80
771111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:18,13+00:07:41,68
781128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:24:27,42+00:07:50,97
791310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1300:24:31,37+00:07:54,92
801110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:47,84+00:08:11,39
811321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:48,09+00:08:11,64
821124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:25:01,74+00:08:25,29
831229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:13,91+00:08:37,46
841307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:44,75+00:09:08,30
851303Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1300:25:46,41+00:09:09,96
861330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:25:49,21+00:09:12,76
871200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:26:18,57+00:09:42,12
881125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M1100:26:47,62+00:10:11,17
891433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M1400:27:58,08+00:11:21,63
901122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:28:00,15+00:11:23,70
911332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:28:21,15+00:11:44,70
921126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:28:30,50+00:11:54,05
931131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:28:33,07+00:11:56,62
941427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM1400:28:55,03+00:12:18,58
951518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:30:33,09+00:13:56,64
961604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:31:29,46+00:14:53,01
971620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:31:33,50+00:14:57,05
981525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:32:44,59+00:16:08,14
991615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:33:03,36+00:16:26,91
1001608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:18,62+00:16:42,17
Meld feil