United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:06:14,02
22400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:09:18,34+00:03:04,32
32401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:09:18,93+00:03:04,91
42410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:09:34,63+00:03:20,61
52313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:09:35,28+00:03:21,26
62209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:09:51,17+00:03:37,15
72312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:09:52,55+00:03:38,53
82402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:10:10,22+00:03:56,20
92303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:10:10,53+00:03:56,51
102405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:10:23,28+00:04:09,26
112305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:10:24,55+00:04:10,53
122404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:10:25,21+00:04:11,19
132306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:10:29,32+00:04:15,30
142403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:10:30,40+00:04:16,38
152204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:10:31,88+00:04:17,86
162205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:10:36,20+00:04:22,18
172308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1300:10:50,04+00:04:36,02
182301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:10:53,42+00:04:39,40
192310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:54,58+00:04:40,56
202202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:11:00,84+00:04:46,82
212203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:11:03,30+00:04:49,28
222208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:11:46,13+00:05:32,11
232409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:11:53,37+00:05:39,35
242314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:11:56,71+00:05:42,69
252300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:03,54+00:05:49,52
262304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:07,02+00:05:53,00
272406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:12:07,46+00:05:53,44
282302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:45,79+00:06:31,77
292408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:12:46,45+00:06:32,43
302311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:13:14,69+00:07:00,67
312307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:35,98+00:07:21,96
322200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:13:53,37+00:07:39,35
332201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:16:25,42+00:10:11,40
34102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-sen00:18:10,57+00:11:56,55
35100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:19:16,36+00:13:02,34
36850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:20:20,17+00:14:06,15
37853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:21:04,26+00:14:50,24
38101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen00:21:54,51+00:15:40,49
39301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:22:20,89+00:16:06,87
40900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:22:34,80+00:16:20,78
41800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:22:46,40+00:16:32,38
42857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:24:14,86+00:18:00,84
43802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:24:19,44+00:18:05,42
44854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:25:25,57+00:19:11,55
45950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:25:30,46+00:19:16,44
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK11MÅL
2100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK11MÅL
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNF
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK11DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
2507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
2206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK9MÅL
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10MÅL
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8MÅL
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8525Frida-Aurora Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK6-8MÅL
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10MÅL
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK9MÅL
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK10MÅL
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK10MÅL
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10MÅL
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK9MÅL
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K10MÅL
9511Mia Kristianne Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK9MÅL
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8MÅL
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-8MÅL
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK9MÅL
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK10MÅL
8526Olea Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8MÅL
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK9MÅL
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-8MÅL
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
Meld feil