United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:10:57,25
22101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:14:27,83+00:03:30,58
32209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:59,30+00:08:02,05
42603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:19:09,22+00:08:11,97
52601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:03,59+00:09:06,34
62211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:20:18,93+00:09:21,68
72600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:51,48+00:09:54,23
82502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:20:56,26+00:09:59,01
92204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:20:59,91+00:10:02,66
102205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:21:04,73+00:10:07,48
112602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:10,46+00:10:13,21
122202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:21:10,48+00:10:13,23
132607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:21:22,47+00:10:25,22
142500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:22:33,28+00:11:36,03
152208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:23:02,63+00:12:05,38
162608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:23:42,83+00:12:45,58
172606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1600:26:41,13+00:15:43,88
182200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:26:59,89+00:16:02,64
192400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:27:09,04+00:16:11,79
202401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:27:26,66+00:16:29,41
212410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:27:58,65+00:17:01,40
222313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:28:06,53+00:17:09,28
232312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:12,44+00:17:15,19
242402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:29:06,94+00:18:09,69
252405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:29:45,20+00:18:47,95
262310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:30:17,45+00:19:20,20
272403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:30:17,89+00:19:20,64
282305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:30:27,46+00:19:30,21
292404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:31:13,85+00:20:16,60
302301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:07,94+00:21:10,69
312201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:32:57,11+00:21:59,86
322303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:33:12,51+00:22:15,26
332306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:33:19,68+00:22:22,43
342314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:34:26,60+00:23:29,35
352304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:34:31,83+00:23:34,58
362300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:34:55,10+00:23:57,85
372311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:35:06,17+00:24:08,92
382406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:35:51,90+00:24:54,65
392408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:36:32,63+00:25:35,38
402302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:38:38,39+00:27:41,14
412307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:40:11,45+00:29:14,20
42850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:41:13,52+00:30:16,27
43853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:42:24,38+00:31:27,13
44301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:44:43,97+00:33:46,72
45900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:45:13,99+00:34:16,74
46800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:45:27,61+00:34:30,36
47857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:49:08,08+00:38:10,83
48802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:51:09,01+00:40:11,76
49950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:52:14,66+00:41:17,41
50102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-sen00:54:55,19+00:43:57,94
51100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:58:38,71+00:47:41,46
52101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:05:53,95+00:54:56,70
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:21:03,59
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:15:31,08
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:06:36,91
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:09,96
8525Frida-Aurora Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:56,57
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1000:21:09,86
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:17:01,01
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK1000:16:44,06
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:44,13
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:14:04,99
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK900:21:10,22
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:14:26,35
9511Mia Kristianne Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:16:40,87
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:04:25,53
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:05:06,15
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:16:38,60
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:19:56,61
8526Olea Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:05:07,81
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK900:18:00,47
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:18,28
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNF
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNF
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNF
2203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNF
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNF
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK11DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
2507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
2206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
Meld feil