United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
19002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:07,03
19007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:39,21
19005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:09,08
19022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:13:09,43
19012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:01,20
19033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:32,78
19035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:14,95
19013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:41,08
19011Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NOR00:16:01,89
19034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:16,39
19037Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK / Rekrutt
NOR00:13:26,94
19009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:38,61
19036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:16:54,88
19020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR00:12:58,85
19001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:22:04,76
19038Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:35,29
19003Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:13:41,18
19016Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NOR00:12:11,81
19004Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:17:41,98
19039Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NOR00:18:03,24
19031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:11:06,00
9000Aleksander Larsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
9008Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9010Bror Dammen-Dahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9015Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9027Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9018Nicolai Ruud Bekken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
9028Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9029Nikolai Østerbø
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
9030Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
9019Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
9006Sondre Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil