United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NOR00:47:57,96
24036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:49:24,86+00:01:26,90
34054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:50:40,04+00:02:42,08
44017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:50:51,13+00:02:53,17
54072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:51:27,58+00:03:29,62
64002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:52:07,05+00:04:09,09
74027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:35,86+00:04:37,90
84012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:38,29+00:04:40,33
94070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern 2
NOR00:52:57,12+00:04:59,16
104009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:32,69+00:05:34,73
114071Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Green Machines
NOR00:54:41,61+00:06:43,65
124019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:54:48,28+00:06:50,32
134028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:54,93+00:06:56,97
144038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NOR00:55:54,75+00:07:56,79
154069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:56:30,62+00:08:32,66
164067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NOR00:56:53,84+00:08:55,88
174005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:56:57,30+00:08:59,34
184030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:57:00,66+00:09:02,70
194004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:12,01+00:09:14,05
204023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:52,78+00:09:54,82
214032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NOR00:57:59,82+00:10:01,86
224061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:58:12,15+00:10:14,19
234015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:58:17,81+00:10:19,85
244064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:58:17,86+00:10:19,90
254044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:59:28,94+00:11:30,98
264052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NOR01:01:04,14+00:13:06,18
274040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR01:01:16,58+00:13:18,62
284075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NOR01:01:23,63+00:13:25,67
294024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER01:03:28,29+00:15:30,33
304066Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:03:29,02+00:15:31,06
314074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR01:04:14,70+00:16:16,74
324016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NOR01:05:10,52+00:17:12,56
334050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NOR01:05:58,60+00:18:00,64
344065Kurt Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
01:06:06,76+00:18:08,80
354073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:19,93+00:18:21,97
364007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:07:12,48+00:19:14,52
374041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:07:45,24+00:19:47,28
384048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:08:16,03+00:20:18,07
394034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:08:40,38+00:20:42,42
404020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR01:10:01,98+00:22:04,02
414053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR01:12:15,94+00:24:17,98
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORDNF
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
4010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORDNS
4083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORDNS
4055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil