United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:49:23,15
23030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:50:55,47+00:01:32,32
33012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:09,46+00:01:46,31
43015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR00:52:52,72+00:03:29,57
53049Jørgen Norås
Bærum OCK
NOR00:52:56,75+00:03:33,60
63009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR00:53:07,35+00:03:44,20
73013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:53:35,98+00:04:12,83
83005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NOR00:53:41,62+00:04:18,47
93020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NOR00:53:57,08+00:04:33,93
103043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NOR00:54:31,03+00:05:07,88
113018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:55:14,46+00:05:51,31
123042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:56:14,40+00:06:51,25
133046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NOR00:58:14,43+00:08:51,28
143034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR00:58:14,77+00:08:51,62
153044Lars Haugen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:58:53,54+00:09:30,39
163035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:59:20,39+00:09:57,24
173050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:59:21,31+00:09:58,16
183019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR01:00:08,69+00:10:45,54
193002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR01:00:42,79+00:11:19,64
203029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NOR01:00:49,93+00:11:26,78
213028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR01:02:27,81+00:13:04,66
223038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NOR01:03:52,64+00:14:29,49
233004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR01:03:57,49+00:14:34,34
243047Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:04:22,31+00:14:59,16
253048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:05:06,55+00:15:43,40
263051Tor-Espen Jolma
Porsanger Cykleklubb / Team Jolma Racing
NOR01:10:40,90+00:21:17,75
273045Andy Yu
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:16:24,16+00:27:01,01
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORDNF
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
3037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORDNS
3001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
3027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NORDNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLDNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORDNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil