United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NOR00:04:39,70
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:03:31,95
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:21,44
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:03:57,47
18015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:02,42
18073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:18,97
18024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:09,08
18075Fredrick Fjeldberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:04:20,56
18003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NOR00:04:53,43
18070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NOR00:04:09,67
18027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:30,50
18005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NOR00:04:54,94
18006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NOR00:06:08,33
18019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NOR00:04:37,34
18007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:06:07,15
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:17,74
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:04:08,16
18026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:03:17,07
18074Simen Ansteinsson-Flatvad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:04:14,99
18050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:50,52
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:18,78
18053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:30,51
18068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:13,19
18072Ulrik Hansen Sæbø
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NOR00:06:52,60
18010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:04:36,13
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8083Emil Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORDNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORDNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORDNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil