United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8072Ulrik Hansen Sæbø
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM6-800:06:52,60
1050Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:15:26,28
9031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM900:11:06,00
8010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:36,13
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1000:17:02,37
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12DNF
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNF
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNF
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM12DNF
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29DNF
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNF
1103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM11DNF
5006Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNF
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNF
1528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15DNF
1612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNF
1504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM15DNF
5014Lars Arnljot Sæbø
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNF
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
5017Lars Söder
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
SWEMSport 50-59DNF
1726Magnus Ristvedt
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29DNF
1304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM13DNF
20Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM-senDNF
1501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNF
1115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNF
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNF
1624Olav Engen
Ringerike SK
NORM16DNF
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNF
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNF
1520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNF
1224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNF
2203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNF
1522Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNF
211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNF
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNF
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1618Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM16DNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12DNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
Meld feil