United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:54,94
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:08,33
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:44,13
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM6-800:04:37,34
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:14:04,99
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:07,15
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK900:21:10,22
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:14:26,35
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:12:57,43
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:10:16,99
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:58,20
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:02,68
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:16:27,63
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:13:46,04
9001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM900:22:04,76
9511Mia Kristianne Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:16:40,87
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:04:25,53
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:17,74
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:05:06,15
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:16:38,60
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:19:56,61
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1000:10:20,04
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:11:35,68
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:04:08,16
8526Olea Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:05:07,81
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORM1000:15:03,43
1051Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1000:13:35,65
9038Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:19:35,29
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:12:58,43
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:03:17,07
9003Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM900:13:41,18
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK900:18:00,47
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:56,34
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:18,28
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1000:09:28,29
8074Simen Ansteinsson-Flatvad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:04:14,99
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:50,52
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:18,78
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:09:41,16
9016Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM900:12:11,81
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:30,51
9004Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM900:17:41,98
8068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:13,19
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:06,91
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:13:00,04
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:11:08,53
1052Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORM1000:13:36,55
9039Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM900:18:03,24
1026Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:12:37,50
1022Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1000:12:16,12
Meld feil