United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
30110Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:09:35,22+00:58:37,97
3024020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:10:01,98+00:59:04,73
3033051Tor-Espen Jolma
Porsanger Cykleklubb / Team Jolma Racing
NORMSport 30-3901:10:40,90+00:59:43,65
3044053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:12:15,94+01:01:18,69
3055005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:12:44,38+01:01:47,13
3063045Andy Yu
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:16:24,16+01:05:26,91
307205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:16:47,74+01:05:50,49
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:12:07,03
9007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:17:39,21
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:39,70
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:21:03,59
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:15:31,08
9005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM900:18:09,08
1053Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:15:55,93
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:11:26,42
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:13:09,43
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:03:31,95
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:16:01,20
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:19:32,78
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:25:14,95
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:11:41,08
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:58,79
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:21,44
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:03:57,47
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:02,42
9011Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM900:16:01,89
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:06:36,91
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:04:18,97
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:09,96
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:17:16,39
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:13:04,00
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:09,08
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1000:12:22,69
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:18:21,31
8075Fredrick Fjeldberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:04:20,56
8525Frida-Aurora Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:56,57
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:13:34,87
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1000:21:09,86
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:17:01,01
9037Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK / Rekrutt
NORM900:13:26,94
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:53,43
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-800:04:09,67
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM1000:14:38,07
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM900:16:38,61
9036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM900:16:54,88
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:10:13,76
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM900:12:58,85
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK1000:16:44,06
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:36,16
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:30,50
Meld feil