United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2014012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:52:38,29+00:41:41,04
2023015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:52:52,72+00:41:55,47
2033049Jørgen Norås
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:52:56,75+00:41:59,50
2044070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern 2
NORMSport 40-4900:52:57,12+00:41:59,87
2053009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:53:07,35+00:42:10,10
2064009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:32,69+00:42:35,44
2073013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:53:35,98+00:42:38,73
2083005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORMSport 30-3900:53:41,62+00:42:44,37
2093020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORMSport 30-3900:53:57,08+00:42:59,83
2101711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:54:09,46+00:43:12,21
211212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:54:14,54+00:43:17,29
2123043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-3900:54:31,03+00:43:33,78
2134071Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Green Machines
NORMSport 40-4900:54:41,61+00:43:44,36
2144019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:54:48,28+00:43:51,03
215221Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel / Merida
NORM-jun00:54:50,53+00:43:53,28
2164028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:54:54,93+00:43:57,68
217102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-sen00:54:55,19+00:43:57,94
2183018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:55:14,46+00:44:17,21
2195012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:55:17,84+00:44:20,59
2201705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:55:27,06+00:44:29,81
2215013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-5900:55:41,65+00:44:44,40
2224038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:55:54,75+00:44:57,50
2233042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:56:14,40+00:45:17,15
2244069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:56:30,62+00:45:33,37
2255015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:56:32,49+00:45:35,24
2261725Stig Carlson Strandhagen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 17-2900:56:34,05+00:45:36,80
227210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:56:48,83+00:45:51,58
2284067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:53,84+00:45:56,59
2294005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:57,30+00:46:00,05
2301703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:56:59,38+00:46:02,13
2314030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:00,66+00:46:03,41
2324004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:57:12,01+00:46:14,76
2336001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:57:52,72+00:46:55,47
2344023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:57:52,78+00:46:55,53
2355004Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:57:55,47+00:46:58,22
2364032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-4900:57:59,82+00:47:02,57
2374061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:58:12,15+00:47:14,90
238204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:58:12,98+00:47:15,73
2393046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-3900:58:14,43+00:47:17,18
2403034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:58:14,77+00:47:17,52
2414015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:58:17,81+00:47:20,56
2424064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:58:17,86+00:47:20,61
2435019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:58:20,11+00:47:22,86
244100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:58:38,71+00:47:41,46
2455016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:58:39,02+00:47:41,77
246216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-jun00:58:41,63+00:47:44,38
2471704Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:58:48,69+00:47:51,44
2483044Lars Haugen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-3900:58:53,54+00:47:56,29
2495007Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:58:59,62+00:48:02,37
2505002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:59:13,73+00:48:16,48
Meld feil