United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011303Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1300:25:46,41+00:14:49,16
1021330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:25:49,21+00:14:51,96
1031200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:26:18,57+00:15:21,32
1042606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1600:26:41,13+00:15:43,88
1051125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M1100:26:47,62+00:15:50,37
1062200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:26:59,89+00:16:02,64
1072400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:27:09,04+00:16:11,79
1082401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:27:26,66+00:16:29,41
1091433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M1400:27:58,08+00:17:00,83
1102410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:27:58,65+00:17:01,40
1111122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:28:00,15+00:17:02,90
1122313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:28:06,53+00:17:09,28
1132312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:12,44+00:17:15,19
1141332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:28:21,15+00:17:23,90
1151126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:28:30,50+00:17:33,25
1161131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:28:33,07+00:17:35,82
1171427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM1400:28:55,03+00:17:57,78
1182402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:29:06,94+00:18:09,69
1192405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:29:45,20+00:18:47,95
1202310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:30:17,45+00:19:20,20
1212403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:30:17,89+00:19:20,64
1222305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:30:27,46+00:19:30,21
1231518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:30:33,09+00:19:35,84
1242404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:31:13,85+00:20:16,60
1251604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:31:29,46+00:20:32,21
1261620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:31:33,50+00:20:36,25
1272301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:07,94+00:21:10,69
1281525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:32:44,59+00:21:47,34
1292201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:32:57,11+00:21:59,86
1301615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:33:03,36+00:22:06,11
1312303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:33:12,51+00:22:15,26
1321608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:18,62+00:22:21,37
1332306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:33:19,68+00:22:22,43
1341611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:33:30,88+00:22:33,63
1351607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:33:45,11+00:22:47,86
1361510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:34:13,36+00:23:16,11
1372314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:34:26,60+00:23:29,35
1382304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:34:31,83+00:23:34,58
1391617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:34:44,45+00:23:47,20
1401625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:34:44,63+00:23:47,38
1412300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:34:55,10+00:23:57,85
1421526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:34:55,49+00:23:58,24
1432311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:35:06,17+00:24:08,92
1441601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:35:14,37+00:24:17,12
1451508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:35:39,88+00:24:42,63
1461513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:35:40,27+00:24:43,02
1472406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:35:51,90+00:24:54,65
1482408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:36:32,63+00:25:35,38
1491515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:36:35,92+00:25:38,67
1501527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:37:05,95+00:26:08,70
Meld feil