United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:21:02,15+00:10:04,90
521318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:02,17+00:10:04,92
532205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:21:04,73+00:10:07,48
541232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:21:09,55+00:10:12,30
552602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:10,46+00:10:13,21
562202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:21:10,48+00:10:13,23
571435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:19,56+00:10:22,31
581102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:19,80+00:10:22,55
591309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:21,47+00:10:24,22
601221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:22,36+00:10:25,11
612607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:21:22,47+00:10:25,22
621216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:27,26+00:10:30,01
631234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:31,54+00:10:34,29
641417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:37,96+00:10:40,71
651133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:40,84+00:10:43,59
661315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:40,94+00:10:43,69
671107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:41,76+00:10:44,51
681236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM1200:21:42,46+00:10:45,21
691132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:21:42,89+00:10:45,64
701316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:47,78+00:10:50,53
711219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:51,99+00:10:54,74
721311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:59,49+00:11:02,24
731206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:00,66+00:11:03,41
741320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:22:06,97+00:11:09,72
751400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:22:07,63+00:11:10,38
761322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:22:14,53+00:11:17,28
771326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:22:17,50+00:11:20,25
781116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:24,24+00:11:26,99
792500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:22:33,28+00:11:36,03
801301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:43,14+00:11:45,89
811231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:22:49,55+00:11:52,30
821329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:22:49,73+00:11:52,48
831413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:57,80+00:12:00,55
842208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:23:02,63+00:12:05,38
851434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:23:11,87+00:12:14,62
861130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:23:20,14+00:12:22,89
871104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:31,74+00:12:34,49
881412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:32,84+00:12:35,59
891331Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:23:36,85+00:12:39,60
902608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:23:42,83+00:12:45,58
911300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:48,06+00:12:50,81
921127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:24:03,25+00:13:06,00
931111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:18,13+00:13:20,88
941128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:24:27,42+00:13:30,17
951310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1300:24:31,37+00:13:34,12
961110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:47,84+00:13:50,59
971321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:48,09+00:13:50,84
981124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:25:01,74+00:14:04,49
991229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:13,91+00:14:16,66
1001307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:44,75+00:14:47,50
Meld feil