United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

Oslo TerrengsykkelcupUnited Bakeries Cup 2015
Deltatt
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2018-R72018-R62018-R52018-R42018-R32018-R22018-R12017-R82017-R72017-R62017-R52017-R22017-R32017-R12016-R72016-R62016-R52016-R42016-R32016-R22016-R12015-R82015-R72015-R62015-R52015-R42015-R32015-R22015-R12014-R82014-R72014-R62014-R52014-R42014-R32014-R22014-R12013-R92013-R82013-R72013-R62013-R52013-R42013-R32013-R22013-R12012-R92012-R82012-R72012-R62012-R52012-R42012-R32012-R22012-R12011-R92011-R82011-R72011-R62011-R52011-R42011-R32011-R22011-R12010-R92010-R82010-R72010-R62010-R52010-R42010-R32010-R22010-R1
11227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK6511111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
2205Håkon AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel641111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
31209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel6211111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
35005Roger AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel6211111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
510Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel611111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
62007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy Sykkel60111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
72204Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben Nittedal5911111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
71215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy Sykkel5911111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
91407Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
95002Christer KarlssonSWESK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
9217Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
121004markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious57111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
133025Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal Sykleklubb5611111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
141604Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milslukern551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
142303Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
142502Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
141114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
181313Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKMerida Grassroot54111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
191414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CK5311111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
201506Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy Sykkel521111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
206001Trond OvernNORSK Rye sykkel521111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221206Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkel51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221517Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SK51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkel51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
252301Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CK5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
252601Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CK5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
251318Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset Merida5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281421Lars Hesby HurumNORSK Rye sykkel491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SK491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281608Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CK491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
286000Odd Oskar BjelkeNORSK Rye sykkel491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322500Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
32800Cathrine AndersenNOROdal Sykleklubb48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
321617gard brovoldNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeMaridalen skiklubb48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
3211Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo Sportslager48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322602Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CK48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322203Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
321124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
39203Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milslukern4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
39204Henning ÅsheimNORSK Rye sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
392401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy Sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
393019Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
392400Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CK4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391223Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391111Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
462404Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben Nittedal461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
463043Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy Sykkel461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
461224Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
493014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkel45111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
492600Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-sport Asker CK45111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111