United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
18000Andreas Strømberg FalckNORFollo SKM6-800:04:39,7017:54:00,0000:04:39,70
18060Chris Robyn Veiby HaugeNORHalden CKM6-800:03:31,9517:54:00,0000:03:31,95
18013Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:21,4417:54:00,0000:04:21,44
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM6-800:03:57,4717:54:00,0000:03:57,47
18015Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:03:02,4217:54:00,0000:03:02,42
18073Erik ThronsenNORBærum OCKM6-800:04:18,9717:54:00,0000:04:18,97
18024Fabian LøvåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:09,0817:54:00,0000:04:09,08
18075Fredrick FjeldbergNORM6-800:04:20,5617:54:00,0000:04:20,56
18003Hermann Mørk-HansenNORFollo SKM6-800:04:53,4317:54:00,0000:04:53,43
18070Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelkidsM6-800:04:09,6717:54:00,0000:04:09,67
18027Kristian Krohn-OppiNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:04:30,5017:54:00,0000:04:30,50
18005Kristian Røed-EngesethNORFollo SKM6-800:04:54,9417:54:00,0000:04:54,94
18006Kristoffer Lein OulieNORFollo SKM6-800:06:08,3317:54:00,0000:02:00,5600:04:07,77
18019Ludvik Blichfeldt RødNORAsker CKM6-800:04:37,3417:54:00,0000:04:37,34
18007Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKM6-800:06:07,1517:54:00,0000:06:07,15
18030Mikkel Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:04:17,7417:54:00,0000:04:17,74
18059Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SKM6-800:04:08,1617:54:00,0000:04:08,16
18026Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM6-800:03:17,0717:54:00,0000:03:17,07
18074Simen Ansteinsson-FlatvadNORM6-800:04:14,9917:54:00,0000:04:14,99
18050Simen ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:50,5217:54:00,0000:04:50,52
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvikNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:18,7817:54:00,0000:04:18,78
18053Sivert VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:30,5117:54:00,0000:04:30,51
18068Sondre HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:06:13,1917:54:00,0000:02:07,5100:04:05,68
18072Ulrik Hansen SæbøNORBærum OCKBull Ski & KajakkM6-800:06:52,6017:54:00,0000:06:52,60
18010William SalomonsenNORFollo SKM6-800:04:36,1317:54:00,0000:04:36,13
8046Jesper Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM6-8DNF17:54:00,00
8009Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8011Bård Gujord RøisliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8012Christian Brembo AndersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8014Edvin Sortvik HansenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8016Elias Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8017Emil August Birkeland KongsliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8018Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8083Emil Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8002Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8020ERIK WARMINGNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8021Erlend E SolhaugNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8022Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8023Eskil StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8036Evert SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8028Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8025Håvard BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe StavnesIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8004Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8031Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8063Jonas Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy 6-9M6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8033Jonas TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8038Linus SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8037Ludwig LobmaierIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8039Marcus Maximillian HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8064Marius Karset BergersenNORLørenskog CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8040Marius Nicolai HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8041Markus Skeie-LebreuxNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8042Martin Slåtsveen BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8043Mees Van WeerdhuizenNEDIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8045Mikkel TyribergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8066Nikolai BraatenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeHemingM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8008Olle Huss-BrøsteNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8047Sander MaurstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8071Sigurd BerganNORSørkedalen IFM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8048Sigurd Bjella UnnebergNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8044Sigve Holm LindløvNORMoss CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8032Simen Evenrud BlienNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8049Simen FurusethNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8051Simon Alexander BekkelundNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8062Sondre MoldegårdNORM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8054Sverre Tobias BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8034Tobias Kjellesvik BrataasNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8035Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8055Ulrik Moen MevoldIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8056Ulrik Olai HaugeIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8057Vemund Orheim HatlenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8058William McFarlaneIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
18520Elisabeth SamsonNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-800:06:36,9117:56:00,0000:06:36,91
18509Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:04:09,9617:56:00,0000:04:09,96
18525Frida-Aurora FagernesNORAsker CKK6-800:04:56,5717:56:00,0000:04:56,57
18507Mie ChristensenNORBærum OCKK6-800:04:25,5317:56:00,0000:04:25,53
18510Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-800:05:06,1517:56:00,0000:05:06,15
18526Olea TorsteinsenNORBærum OCKK6-800:05:07,8117:56:00,0000:05:07,81
18512Selma BjuneNORAsker CKK6-800:04:18,2817:56:00,0000:04:18,28
8500Alva Huss-BrøsteNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8502Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8503Astrid Halvorsen GrimstadIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8504Astrid Steinvik EkkerenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8505Eira Marie GrøndalenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8506Ella ThomasrudIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8508Erle Elindatter AndenæsNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8511Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8516Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter RøstenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8501Ida Marie Lund TorskangerpollNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8515Lea BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8513Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8517Luka Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8518Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8519Mathilde Sørli BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8521Mille Elvevoll-RøkenessNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8522Molly LøvstadIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8523Sara Moen SolbergIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
19002Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:12:07,0318:00:00,0000:12:07,03
Rad 1-100, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil