United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
18000Andreas Strømberg FalckNORFollo SKM6-800:04:39,7017:54:00,0000:04:39,70
18060Chris Robyn Veiby HaugeNORHalden CKM6-800:03:31,9517:54:00,0000:03:31,95
18013Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:21,4417:54:00,0000:04:21,44
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM6-800:03:57,4717:54:00,0000:03:57,47
18015Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:03:02,4217:54:00,0000:03:02,42
18073Erik ThronsenNORBærum OCKM6-800:04:18,9717:54:00,0000:04:18,97
18024Fabian LøvåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:09,0817:54:00,0000:04:09,08
18075Fredrick FjeldbergNORM6-800:04:20,5617:54:00,0000:04:20,56
18003Hermann Mørk-HansenNORFollo SKM6-800:04:53,4317:54:00,0000:04:53,43
18070Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelkidsM6-800:04:09,6717:54:00,0000:04:09,67
18027Kristian Krohn-OppiNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:04:30,5017:54:00,0000:04:30,50
18005Kristian Røed-EngesethNORFollo SKM6-800:04:54,9417:54:00,0000:04:54,94
18006Kristoffer Lein OulieNORFollo SKM6-800:06:08,3317:54:00,0000:02:00,5600:04:07,77
18019Ludvik Blichfeldt RødNORAsker CKM6-800:04:37,3417:54:00,0000:04:37,34
18007Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKM6-800:06:07,1517:54:00,0000:06:07,15
18030Mikkel Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:04:17,7417:54:00,0000:04:17,74
18059Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SKM6-800:04:08,1617:54:00,0000:04:08,16
18026Peder Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKM6-800:03:17,0717:54:00,0000:03:17,07
18074Simen Ansteinsson-FlatvadNORM6-800:04:14,9917:54:00,0000:04:14,99
18050Simen ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:50,5217:54:00,0000:04:50,52
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvikNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:18,7817:54:00,0000:04:18,78
18053Sivert VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:30,5117:54:00,0000:04:30,51
18068Sondre HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:06:13,1917:54:00,0000:02:07,5100:04:05,68
18072Ulrik Hansen SæbøNORBærum OCKBull Ski & KajakkM6-800:06:52,6017:54:00,0000:06:52,60
18010William SalomonsenNORFollo SKM6-800:04:36,1317:54:00,0000:04:36,13
8046Jesper Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM6-8DNF17:54:00,00
8009Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8011Bård Gujord RøisliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8012Christian Brembo AndersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8014Edvin Sortvik HansenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8016Elias Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8017Emil August Birkeland KongsliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8018Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8083Emil Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8002Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8020ERIK WARMINGNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8021Erlend E SolhaugNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8022Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8023Eskil StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8036Evert SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8028Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8025Håvard BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe StavnesIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8004Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8031Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8063Jonas Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy 6-9M6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8033Jonas TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8038Linus SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8037Ludwig LobmaierIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8039Marcus Maximillian HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
Rad 1-50, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil