United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
22211Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1200:20:18,9318:19:00,0000:06:14,0200:03:47,8600:10:17,05
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:16:36,4518:10:00,0000:08:24,3000:08:12,15
41209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:05,5218:10:00,0000:09:34,1500:08:31,37
21201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:36,0818:10:00,0000:08:58,2300:08:37,85
31215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:56,9518:10:00,0000:09:05,6200:08:51,33
12400Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1400:27:09,0418:17:00,0000:09:18,3400:08:54,5800:08:56,12
51211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:18:07,3618:10:00,0000:09:11,4400:08:55,92
32410Nora LandquistNORHorten OCKK1400:27:58,6518:17:00,0000:09:34,6300:08:58,0000:09:26,02
61214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:18:33,2618:10:00,0000:09:33,7900:08:59,47
22401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:27:26,6618:17:00,0000:09:18,9300:09:01,0200:09:06,71
71223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:34,7318:10:00,0000:09:29,2100:09:05,52
12209Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:18:59,3018:19:00,0000:09:51,1700:09:08,13
22312Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1300:28:12,4418:17:00,0000:09:52,5500:09:09,0700:09:10,82
11114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:45,3118:12:00,0000:09:33,3800:09:11,93
12313Rikke Steen EnstadNORHorten OCKK1300:28:06,5318:17:00,0000:09:35,2800:09:21,7400:09:09,51
72306Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1300:33:19,6818:17:00,0000:10:29,3200:09:24,2600:13:26,10
42402Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:29:06,9418:17:00,0000:10:10,2200:09:24,7800:09:31,94
81227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:18:51,5218:10:00,0000:09:26,5900:09:24,93
181124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:25:01,7418:12:00,0000:06:14,0600:09:28,3000:09:19,38
91233Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM1200:19:45,5318:10:00,0000:10:13,6400:09:31,89
21129Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1100:19:18,0518:12:00,0000:09:45,3700:09:32,68
101235Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM1200:19:57,7518:10:00,0000:10:22,6700:09:35,08
31112Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:37,1418:12:00,0000:10:01,1400:09:36,00
52405Mia Christine IsdahlNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:29:45,2018:17:00,0000:10:23,2800:09:39,8800:09:42,04
62303Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:33:12,5118:17:00,0000:10:10,5300:09:43,2700:13:18,71
41106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:56,0818:12:00,0000:10:11,4100:09:44,67
111220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:11,3218:10:00,0000:10:19,6300:09:51,69
32310Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:30:17,4518:17:00,0000:10:54,5800:09:57,1200:09:25,75
121222Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:25,4218:10:00,0000:10:27,7800:09:57,64
91107Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:21:41,7618:12:00,0000:11:41,9200:09:59,84
62403Christine ThorvaldsenNORIK Hero SykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:30:17,8918:17:00,0000:10:30,4000:10:01,7300:09:45,76
51109Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:20:26,9418:12:00,0000:10:23,5300:10:03,41
42305Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1300:30:27,4618:17:00,0000:10:24,5500:10:03,9900:09:58,92
52202Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:21:10,4818:19:00,0000:11:00,8400:10:09,64
72404Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:31:13,8518:17:00,0000:10:25,2100:10:11,7100:10:36,93
211206Eivind B. FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:22:00,6618:10:00,0000:11:47,8200:10:12,84
61119Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1100:20:52,7718:12:00,0000:10:38,9300:10:13,84
141210Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:20:55,9318:10:00,0000:10:39,9600:10:15,97
131217Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:52,8618:10:00,0000:10:34,0900:10:18,77
81133William RønningenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:21:40,8418:12:00,0000:11:21,3300:10:19,51
151232Birk EydeNORSoon CKM1200:21:09,5518:10:00,0000:10:49,1200:10:20,43
171216Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:27,2618:10:00,0000:11:05,3200:10:21,94
52301Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1300:32:07,9418:17:00,0000:10:53,4200:10:24,2000:10:50,32
181234Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:31,5418:10:00,0000:11:07,1900:10:24,35
101132Fridtjof Sundbo BergNORHaslum SkiM1100:21:42,8918:12:00,0000:11:18,1600:10:24,73
32204Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:20:59,9118:19:00,0000:10:31,8800:10:28,03
42205Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:21:04,7318:19:00,0000:10:36,2000:10:28,53
71102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:21:19,8018:12:00,0000:10:48,2400:10:31,56
191236Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM1200:21:42,4618:10:00,0000:11:00,7600:10:41,70
201219Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:51,9918:10:00,0000:11:09,9800:10:42,01
Rad 1-50, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil