United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
344065Kurt SundquistSpKl Ceres SykkelMSport 40-4901:06:06,7619:20:00,0000:02:41,3100:20:06,1300:21:27,7500:21:51,57
22211Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1200:20:18,9318:19:00,0000:06:14,0200:03:47,8600:10:17,05
181124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:25:01,7418:12:00,0000:06:14,0600:09:28,3000:09:19,38
231332Herman BergfallNORBærum OCKM1300:28:21,1518:37:00,0000:06:19,9000:22:01,25
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:16:36,4518:10:00,0000:08:24,3000:08:12,15
161221Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:22,3618:10:00,0000:08:47,2600:12:35,10
21201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:36,0818:10:00,0000:08:58,2300:08:37,85
31215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:56,9518:10:00,0000:09:05,6200:08:51,33
51211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:18:07,3618:10:00,0000:09:11,4400:08:55,92
12400Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1400:27:09,0418:17:00,0000:09:18,3400:08:54,5800:08:56,12
22401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:27:26,6618:17:00,0000:09:18,9300:09:01,0200:09:06,71
81227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:18:51,5218:10:00,0000:09:26,5900:09:24,93
71223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:34,7318:10:00,0000:09:29,2100:09:05,52
11114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:45,3118:12:00,0000:09:33,3800:09:11,93
61214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:18:33,2618:10:00,0000:09:33,7900:08:59,47
41209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:05,5218:10:00,0000:09:34,1500:08:31,37
32410Nora LandquistNORHorten OCKK1400:27:58,6518:17:00,0000:09:34,6300:08:58,0000:09:26,02
12313Rikke Steen EnstadNORHorten OCKK1300:28:06,5318:17:00,0000:09:35,2800:09:21,7400:09:09,51
21129Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1100:19:18,0518:12:00,0000:09:45,3700:09:32,68
12209Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:18:59,3018:19:00,0000:09:51,1700:09:08,13
22312Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1300:28:12,4418:17:00,0000:09:52,5500:09:09,0700:09:10,82
31112Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:37,1418:12:00,0000:10:01,1400:09:36,00
42402Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:29:06,9418:17:00,0000:10:10,2200:09:24,7800:09:31,94
62303Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:33:12,5118:17:00,0000:10:10,5300:09:43,2700:13:18,71
41106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:56,0818:12:00,0000:10:11,4100:09:44,67
91233Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM1200:19:45,5318:10:00,0000:10:13,6400:09:31,89
111220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:11,3218:10:00,0000:10:19,6300:09:51,69
101235Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM1200:19:57,7518:10:00,0000:10:22,6700:09:35,08
52405Mia Christine IsdahlNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:29:45,2018:17:00,0000:10:23,2800:09:39,8800:09:42,04
51109Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:20:26,9418:12:00,0000:10:23,5300:10:03,41
42305Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1300:30:27,4618:17:00,0000:10:24,5500:10:03,9900:09:58,92
72404Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:31:13,8518:17:00,0000:10:25,2100:10:11,7100:10:36,93
1212Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM12DNF18:10:00,0000:10:26,47
121222Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:25,4218:10:00,0000:10:27,7800:09:57,64
72306Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1300:33:19,6818:17:00,0000:10:29,3200:09:24,2600:13:26,10
62403Christine ThorvaldsenNORIK Hero SykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:30:17,8918:17:00,0000:10:30,4000:10:01,7300:09:45,76
32204Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:20:59,9118:19:00,0000:10:31,8800:10:28,03
131217Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:52,8618:10:00,0000:10:34,0900:10:18,77
42205Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:21:04,7318:19:00,0000:10:36,2000:10:28,53
61119Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1100:20:52,7718:12:00,0000:10:38,9300:10:13,84
141210Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:20:55,9318:10:00,0000:10:39,9600:10:15,97
71102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:21:19,8018:12:00,0000:10:48,2400:10:31,56
151232Birk EydeNORSoon CKM1200:21:09,5518:10:00,0000:10:49,1200:10:20,43
2308Elise KroghNORSoon CKK13DNF18:17:00,0000:10:50,04
52301Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1300:32:07,9418:17:00,0000:10:53,4200:10:24,2000:10:50,32
32310Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:30:17,4518:17:00,0000:10:54,5800:09:57,1200:09:25,75
12100Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKK1100:10:57,2518:21:00,0000:10:57,25
191236Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM1200:21:42,4618:10:00,0000:11:00,7600:10:41,70
52202Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:21:10,4818:19:00,0000:11:00,8400:10:09,64
2203Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK12DNF18:19:00,0000:11:03,30
171216Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:27,2618:10:00,0000:11:05,3200:10:21,94
181234Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:31,5418:10:00,0000:11:07,1900:10:24,35
201219Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:51,9918:10:00,0000:11:09,9800:10:42,01
221231Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:22:49,5518:10:00,0000:11:12,0900:11:37,46
101132Fridtjof Sundbo BergNORHaslum SkiM1100:21:42,8918:12:00,0000:11:18,1600:10:24,73
81133William RønningenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:21:40,8418:12:00,0000:11:21,3300:10:19,51
111116Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:22:24,2418:12:00,0000:11:40,9500:10:43,29
91107Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:21:41,7618:12:00,0000:11:41,9200:09:59,84
62208Emilie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1200:23:02,6318:19:00,0000:11:46,1300:11:16,50
211206Eivind B. FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:22:00,6618:10:00,0000:11:47,8200:10:12,84
131104Henrik NesseNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:23:31,7418:12:00,0000:11:51,9100:11:39,83
2409Sara Grini FrøisliNORSK Rye sykkelK14DNF18:17:00,0000:11:53,37
82314Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:34:26,6018:17:00,0000:11:56,7100:11:14,8100:11:15,08
102300Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1300:34:55,1018:17:00,0000:12:03,5400:11:33,7900:11:17,77
92304Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:34:31,8318:17:00,0000:12:07,0200:11:07,6000:11:17,21
82406Oda Olsvik JohnsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelK1400:35:51,9018:17:00,0000:12:07,4600:11:46,3000:11:58,14
141127Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1100:24:03,2518:12:00,0000:12:13,7200:11:49,53
121130Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM1100:23:20,1418:12:00,0000:12:13,8500:11:06,29
231229Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1200:25:13,9118:10:00,0000:12:29,4300:12:44,48
151111Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:24:18,1318:12:00,0000:12:35,2100:11:42,92
161128Lukas Arnesen StokkaNORRingerike SKM1100:24:27,4218:12:00,0000:12:37,7200:11:49,70
122302Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:38:38,3918:17:00,0000:12:45,7900:12:48,2700:13:04,33
92408Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:36:32,6318:17:00,0000:12:46,4500:12:03,6100:11:42,57
191125Nikolai BorganSvelvik SKM1100:26:47,6218:12:00,0000:13:06,0900:13:41,53
171110Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:24:47,8418:12:00,0000:13:11,3400:11:36,50
1108Nicolai baklundNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNF18:12:00,0000:13:13,00
112311mia støkkenNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:35:06,1718:17:00,0000:13:14,6900:10:54,4300:10:57,05
241200Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1200:26:18,5718:10:00,0000:13:23,2100:12:55,36
132307Sofie VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:40:11,4518:17:00,0000:13:35,9800:13:20,8000:13:14,67
72200Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK1200:26:59,8918:19:00,0000:13:53,3700:13:06,52
211126Sindre B FossumSvelvik SKM1100:28:30,5018:12:00,0000:14:21,1300:14:09,37
221131Fabian FinstadNORNesodden SKM1100:28:33,0718:12:00,0000:14:21,8700:14:11,20
22101Lene Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelK1100:14:27,8318:21:00,0000:14:27,83
114Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:00:09,2119:10:00,0000:14:29,3500:14:58,3300:15:21,4800:15:20,05
201122Skage NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:28:00,1518:12:00,0000:14:31,1900:13:28,96
211Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen01:00:49,4719:10:00,0000:14:53,1400:15:32,4900:15:27,6200:14:56,22
415Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-sen01:02:51,2719:10:00,0000:15:02,9300:15:42,4900:16:02,0900:16:03,76
1207Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKM-jun00:46:53,7819:10:00,0000:15:09,7800:15:37,4100:16:06,59
316Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbTeam EliteM-sen01:01:03,7819:10:00,0000:15:10,4000:15:20,7500:15:22,7900:15:09,84
11518Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1500:30:33,0919:14:00,0000:15:23,5100:15:09,58
75Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbM-sen01:04:33,8319:10:00,0000:15:23,8900:16:04,9800:16:54,2200:16:10,74
617Arild ChristophersenNORRøa ILBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:03:47,1519:10:00,0000:15:33,3500:16:03,8000:16:01,2300:16:08,77
2203Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:47:13,6919:10:00,0000:15:34,0800:15:49,9500:15:49,66
3219Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:48:38,9819:10:00,0000:15:35,8100:16:19,6000:16:43,57
11604Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:31:29,4619:12:00,0000:15:44,0900:15:45,37
21620Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKM1600:31:33,5019:12:00,0000:15:44,1700:15:49,33
521Tom LarsenNORStovnerkameratene SykkelM-sen01:02:54,6219:10:00,0000:15:48,7500:15:44,7400:15:46,2500:15:34,88
14062Rune HøydahlNORBB Høvik CKMSport 40-4900:47:57,9619:20:00,0000:15:55,7400:15:55,6100:16:06,61
104Mathias SundquistNORLørenskog CKM-sen01:07:52,5619:10:00,0000:16:00,8600:17:24,9200:17:10,4400:17:16,34
4206Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKM-jun00:49:23,1019:10:00,0000:16:08,3700:16:23,1800:16:51,55
Rad 1-100, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil