United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
1213Adrian FalchNORBjørndal IF SykkelM12DNF18:10:00,00
31402Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:25,4718:34:00,0000:17:25,47
1000Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM10DNS18:14:00,00
3033ailo gaupNORMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1005Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
19002Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:12:07,0318:00:00,0000:12:07,03
1503Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM15DNS19:14:00,00
3219Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:48:38,9819:10:00,0000:15:35,8100:16:19,6000:16:43,57
91601Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:35:14,3719:12:00,0000:17:24,1600:17:50,21
121404Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:18:31,0918:34:00,0000:18:31,09
9000Aleksander LarsenNORFollo SKM9DNS18:00:00,00
21201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:36,0818:10:00,0000:08:58,2300:08:37,85
284075Alexander BarryNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4901:01:23,6319:20:00,0000:20:22,3800:20:18,7500:16:50,0200:03:52,48
3014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
171419Alexander Smàri Leifsson PedersenNORSvelvik SKM1400:20:50,1018:34:00,0000:20:50,10
201400Alexsander HolmNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM1400:22:07,6318:34:00,0000:22:07,63
8500Alva Huss-BrøsteNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
2212Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK12DNS18:19:00,00
141610Anders ChristensenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1600:41:50,1519:12:00,0000:20:37,9600:21:12,19
1623Anders JohannessenNORSoon CKM16DNS19:12:00,00
111500Anders MyhreNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM1500:38:01,8119:14:00,0000:18:26,1600:19:35,65
1510Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM-sen01:09:35,2219:10:00,0000:17:15,8700:17:34,0300:17:24,4800:17:20,84
19007Andreas Angermo GrandahlNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:17:39,2118:00:00,0000:17:39,21
8009Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
3021Andreas SkavhaugNORKjekkas IF SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
18000Andreas Strømberg FalckNORFollo SKM6-800:04:39,7017:54:00,0000:04:39,70
101311Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM1300:21:59,4918:37:00,0000:21:59,49
1007Andreas TorpNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
1502Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM15DNS19:14:00,00
273045Andy YuNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 30-3901:16:24,1619:18:00,0000:25:42,1700:28:27,7400:22:14,25
8502Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
19506Ane Watndal FollestadNORMoss CKK900:21:03,5918:03:00,0000:21:03,59
1850Ann Iren BjørnaråNORBærum OCKKSport 30-3900:41:13,5219:25:00,0000:20:20,1700:20:53,35
22500Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:22:33,2819:25:00,0000:22:33,28
194004Arild BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4900:57:12,0119:20:00,0000:19:02,5300:19:12,7000:18:56,78
617Arild ChristophersenNORRøa ILBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:03:47,1519:10:00,0000:15:33,3500:16:03,8000:16:01,2300:16:08,77
135001Arnt Yngvar SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 50-5901:06:03,6519:22:00,0000:21:16,3400:21:58,9700:22:48,34
1603Aslak DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM16DNS19:12:00,00
8503Astrid Halvorsen GrimstadIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8504Astrid Steinvik EkkerenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
4001Atle KvienNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
124019Atle StubberudNORSoon CKMSport 40-4900:54:48,2819:20:00,0000:18:04,3900:18:35,6000:18:08,29
111720Audun Lassen AasNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 17-2900:59:17,2419:16:00,0000:19:30,8600:20:02,0000:19:44,38
12000Aurora LøvaasNORIF Frøy SykkelK1000:15:31,0818:03:00,0000:15:31,08
161406Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:20:47,2318:34:00,0000:20:47,23
1009Bastian Krogh HerambNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
115020Ben SchreierNORBjørndal IF SykkelMSport 50-5901:05:03,2019:22:00,0000:20:48,4900:22:07,8700:22:06,84
414053Bengt Solheimdal JohansenNORSK Rye sykkelVeritas BILMSport 40-4901:12:15,9419:20:00,0000:22:40,6200:24:36,6200:24:58,70
1618Benjamin Egeland BillingtonNORKolbotn SKM16DNS19:12:00,00
9008Benjamin McFarlaneNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
1225Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM12DNS18:10:00,00
4031Bernt Enge LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
19005Birk Ballestad RoungeNORBærum OCKM900:18:09,0818:00:00,0000:18:09,08
151232Birk EydeNORSoon CKM1200:21:09,5518:10:00,0000:10:49,1200:10:20,43
151407Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:19:33,5518:34:00,0000:19:33,55
11053Birk Nitter HartveitNORBærum OCKM1000:15:55,9318:14:00,0000:15:55,93
123042Bjarte Bjørgen OlsenNORVestre Aker SKTeam Johnsen FrameworksMSport 30-3900:56:14,4019:18:00,0000:18:04,3100:18:36,4700:19:33,62
11048Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM1000:11:26,4218:14:00,0000:11:26,42
364007Bjørn Tore AuneNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:07:12,4819:20:00,0000:21:35,5700:22:29,1700:23:07,74
21129Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1100:19:18,0518:12:00,0000:09:45,3700:09:32,68
71102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:21:19,8018:12:00,0000:10:48,2400:10:31,56
19022Brage LidsheimNORCykleklubben NittedalM900:13:09,4318:00:00,0000:13:09,43
54072Brede ArntzenNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4900:51:27,5819:20:00,0000:17:01,8600:17:08,4500:17:17,27
9010Bror Dammen-DahlNORAsker CKM9DNS18:00:00,00
4008Brynjulf SpalderNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:20:00,0000:19:34,23
3041Børge BjerkeliNORRauma SKMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
8011Bård Gujord RøisliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
55019Bård Møller BråtenNORBærum OCKMSport 50-5900:58:20,1119:22:00,0000:19:25,5500:19:40,3800:19:14,18
43015Bård Olav HøstmarkNORMoss CKMSport 30-3900:52:52,7219:18:00,0000:17:17,9300:18:12,0400:17:22,75
34054Bård VereideNORUllensaker CKMSport 40-4900:50:40,0419:20:00,0000:17:01,4600:16:48,9300:16:49,65
1203Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM12DNS18:10:00,00
1800Cathrine AndersenNOROdal SKKSport 17-2900:45:27,6119:25:00,0000:22:46,4000:22:41,21
2802Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 17-2900:51:09,0119:25:00,0000:24:19,4400:26:49,57
374041Charles MarsdenNORForeningen FrikransenMSport 40-4901:07:45,2419:20:00,0000:21:53,3100:23:15,7700:22:36,16
18060Chris Robyn Veiby HaugeNORHalden CKM6-800:03:31,9517:54:00,0000:03:31,95
85002Christer KarlssonSWESK Rye sykkelMSport 50-5900:59:13,7319:22:00,0000:19:33,6300:19:41,3300:19:58,77
8012Christian Brembo AndersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
3003Christian BøttgerNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1405Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM14DNS18:34:00,00
19012Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:16:01,2018:00:00,0000:16:01,20
19033Christian Mathias TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM900:19:32,7818:00:00,0000:19:32,78
19035Christian Nystad BergheimNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:25:14,9518:00:00,0000:25:14,95
62403Christine ThorvaldsenNORIK Hero SykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:30:17,8918:17:00,0000:10:30,4000:10:01,7300:09:45,76
19013Christoffer ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:11:41,0818:00:00,0000:11:41,08
104009Claes WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-4900:53:32,6919:20:00,0000:17:34,0600:17:50,3500:18:08,28
4051Colin EickNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
11001Daniel BreilandNORFollo SKM1000:14:58,7918:14:00,0000:14:58,79
18013Daniel Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:21,4417:54:00,0000:04:21,44
4091David HunterGBRSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
141408Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:18:59,3818:34:00,0000:18:59,38
8014Edvin Sortvik HansenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKM6-800:03:57,4717:54:00,0000:03:57,47
8505Eira Marie GrøndalenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
62608Eira TorsteinsenNORBærum OCKK1600:23:42,8319:25:00,0000:23:42,83
98Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCKM-sen01:05:57,8719:10:00,0000:16:19,4000:16:24,5300:16:44,0200:16:29,92
1205Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
111403Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1400:18:05,7718:34:00,0000:18:05,77
18015Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:03:02,4217:54:00,0000:03:02,42
41312Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1300:19:07,8218:37:00,0000:19:07,82
6200Eirik SembNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM-jun00:51:05,1819:10:00,0000:16:33,7400:17:07,8700:17:23,57
Rad 1-100, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil