United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
1213Adrian FalchNORBjørndal IF SykkelM12DNF18:10:00,00
31402Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:25,4718:34:00,0000:17:25,47
1000Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM10DNS18:14:00,00
3033ailo gaupNORMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1005Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
19002Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:12:07,0318:00:00,0000:12:07,03
1503Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM15DNS19:14:00,00
3219Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:48:38,9819:10:00,0000:15:35,8100:16:19,6000:16:43,57
91601Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:35:14,3719:12:00,0000:17:24,1600:17:50,21
121404Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:18:31,0918:34:00,0000:18:31,09
9000Aleksander LarsenNORFollo SKM9DNS18:00:00,00
21201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:36,0818:10:00,0000:08:58,2300:08:37,85
284075Alexander BarryNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4901:01:23,6319:20:00,0000:20:22,3800:20:18,7500:16:50,0200:03:52,48
3014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
171419Alexander Smàri Leifsson PedersenNORSvelvik SKM1400:20:50,1018:34:00,0000:20:50,10
201400Alexsander HolmNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM1400:22:07,6318:34:00,0000:22:07,63
8500Alva Huss-BrøsteNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
2212Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK12DNS18:19:00,00
141610Anders ChristensenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1600:41:50,1519:12:00,0000:20:37,9600:21:12,19
1623Anders JohannessenNORSoon CKM16DNS19:12:00,00
111500Anders MyhreNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM1500:38:01,8119:14:00,0000:18:26,1600:19:35,65
1510Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM-sen01:09:35,2219:10:00,0000:17:15,8700:17:34,0300:17:24,4800:17:20,84
19007Andreas Angermo GrandahlNORIF Frøy SykkelM900:17:39,2118:00:00,0000:17:39,21
8009Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
3021Andreas SkavhaugNORKjekkas IF SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
18000Andreas Strømberg FalckNORFollo SKM6-800:04:39,7017:54:00,0000:04:39,70
101311Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM1300:21:59,4918:37:00,0000:21:59,49
1007Andreas TorpNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
1502Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM15DNS19:14:00,00
273045Andy YuNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 30-3901:16:24,1619:18:00,0000:25:42,1700:28:27,7400:22:14,25
8502Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
19506Ane Watndal FollestadNORMoss CKK900:21:03,5918:03:00,0000:21:03,59
1850Ann Iren BjørnaråNORBærum OCKKSport 30-3900:41:13,5219:25:00,0000:20:20,1700:20:53,35
22500Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:22:33,2819:25:00,0000:22:33,28
194004Arild BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4900:57:12,0119:20:00,0000:19:02,5300:19:12,7000:18:56,78
617Arild ChristophersenNORRøa ILBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:03:47,1519:10:00,0000:15:33,3500:16:03,8000:16:01,2300:16:08,77
135001Arnt Yngvar SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 50-5901:06:03,6519:22:00,0000:21:16,3400:21:58,9700:22:48,34
1603Aslak DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM16DNS19:12:00,00
8503Astrid Halvorsen GrimstadIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8504Astrid Steinvik EkkerenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
4001Atle KvienNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
124019Atle StubberudNORSoon CKMSport 40-4900:54:48,2819:20:00,0000:18:04,3900:18:35,6000:18:08,29
111720Audun Lassen AasNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 17-2900:59:17,2419:16:00,0000:19:30,8600:20:02,0000:19:44,38
12000Aurora LøvaasNORIF Frøy SykkelK1000:15:31,0818:03:00,0000:15:31,08
161406Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:20:47,2318:34:00,0000:20:47,23
1009Bastian Krogh HerambNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
115020Ben SchreierNORBjørndal IF SykkelMSport 50-5901:05:03,2019:22:00,0000:20:48,4900:22:07,8700:22:06,84
414053Bengt Solheimdal JohansenNORSK Rye sykkelVeritas BILMSport 40-4901:12:15,9419:20:00,0000:22:40,6200:24:36,6200:24:58,70
1618Benjamin Egeland BillingtonNORKolbotn SKM16DNS19:12:00,00
9008Benjamin McFarlaneNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
Rad 1-50, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil