United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
21323Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1300:17:52,2818:37:00,0000:17:52,28
334050Tom Egil Feldt RuudNORLillehammer CykleklubbBirk SportMSport 40-4901:05:58,6019:20:00,0000:21:00,7500:22:39,0300:22:18,82
4039Morten SolvangNORÅskollen SKBjørn Myhre SportMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl BergNORBjørndal IF SykkelBjørndal IdrettsforeningM10DNS18:14:00,00
154069Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-4900:56:30,6219:20:00,0000:18:46,8800:18:42,7200:19:01,02
3008Johan Simon SelandNORSK Rye sykkelBlodsmakMSport 30-39DNF19:18:00,0000:21:57,6300:22:44,74
3037Gaute HavikNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
114Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:00:09,2119:10:00,0000:14:29,3500:14:58,3300:15:21,4800:15:20,05
617Arild ChristophersenNORRøa ILBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:03:47,1519:10:00,0000:15:33,3500:16:03,8000:16:01,2300:16:08,77
18072Ulrik Hansen SæbøNORBærum OCKBull Ski & KajakkM6-800:06:52,6017:54:00,0000:06:52,60
35015Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og KajakkMSport 50-5900:56:32,4919:22:00,0000:19:07,4600:18:44,6400:18:40,39
3027Lasse Røren EriksenNORDrammen CykleklubbDrammen ckMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
254044Øyvind BriseidNORMjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - TrøgstadEika BILMSport 40-4900:59:28,9419:20:00,0000:19:32,5300:20:10,5000:19:45,91
11043Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelFlying DutchmanM1000:15:03,4318:14:00,0000:15:03,43
8063Jonas Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy 6-9M6-8DNS17:54:00,00
44017Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-4900:50:51,1319:20:00,0000:16:52,8600:16:58,9000:16:59,37
114071Eivind GundersenNORGreen MachinesMSport 40-4900:54:41,6119:20:00,0000:18:33,3100:18:10,5400:17:57,76
101132Fridtjof Sundbo BergNORHaslum SkiM1100:21:42,8918:12:00,0000:11:18,1600:10:24,73
8066Nikolai BraatenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeHemingM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
19020Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøyM900:12:58,8518:00:00,0000:12:58,85
3017Tor Magnus KolflaathNORIF Frøy SykkelInbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elskerMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
18070Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelkidsM6-800:04:09,6717:54:00,0000:04:09,67
1712Kristian KjosNORKolbotn SKKSK KolbotnMSport 17-29DNS19:16:00,00
71617gard brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1896M1600:34:44,4519:12:00,0000:17:11,7000:17:32,75
1230per einar brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1897M12DNS18:10:00,00
91316Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKMerdia Grasroot TeamM1300:21:47,7818:37:00,0000:21:47,78
11221Sivert Søby HedalenNORHøland IL SykkelMeridaM-jun00:54:50,5319:10:00,0000:17:06,5100:19:12,1700:18:31,85
31510Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKMerida GrasrootM1500:34:13,3619:14:00,0000:16:55,7000:17:17,66
62403Christine ThorvaldsenNORIK Hero SykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:30:17,8918:17:00,0000:10:30,4000:10:01,7300:09:45,76
81625Fabian GLENNENORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1600:34:44,6319:12:00,0000:16:49,4800:17:55,15
101512Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1500:37:23,2919:14:00,0000:18:25,8700:18:57,42
111500Anders MyhreNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM1500:38:01,8119:14:00,0000:18:26,1600:19:35,65
131621Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida grassrootM1600:40:42,6819:12:00,0000:20:21,0000:20:21,68
10212Trygve Høvik LundeNORLørenskog CKMerida GrassrootM-jun00:54:14,5419:10:00,0000:17:27,8900:18:17,9400:18:28,71
1528Kevin Jessen SørensenNOREidsvoll SKMerida GrassrootM15DNF19:14:00,00
208William KarlssonNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM-junDNS19:10:00,00
15012Trond RistvedtNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-5900:55:17,8419:22:00,0000:18:24,4800:18:24,7200:18:28,64
111720Audun Lassen AasNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 17-2900:59:17,2419:16:00,0000:19:30,8600:20:02,0000:19:44,38
264052espen ristvedtNORUllevål SKmilslukernMSport 40-4901:01:04,1419:20:00,0000:20:05,9200:20:58,9000:19:59,32
1726Magnus RistvedtNORMilslukernMSport 17-29DNF19:16:00,0000:18:57,17
2853Mona HallingrødNORKloppa offroadklubbMilslukern Sport ASKSport 30-3900:42:24,3819:25:00,0000:21:04,2600:21:20,12
2009Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKK10DNS18:03:00,00
223038Kenneth OddenNORSK Rye sykkelNorges Bank BILMSport 30-3901:03:52,6419:18:00,0000:20:26,2500:21:17,7500:22:08,64
103043Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy SykkelNOTSMSport 30-3900:54:31,0319:18:00,0000:18:04,1200:18:48,2000:17:38,71
81227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:18:51,5218:10:00,0000:09:26,5900:09:24,93
183019Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASMSport 30-3901:00:08,6919:18:00,0000:19:33,6400:19:50,9500:20:44,10
9508Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASK9DNS18:03:00,00
2407Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport asK14DNS18:17:00,00
4058Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKoutdoorsport asMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
3000Espen ThorstensenNORSagene IF SykkelPwCMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
Rad 1-50, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil