United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
111720Audun Lassen AasNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 17-2900:59:17,2419:16:00,0000:19:30,8600:20:02,0000:19:44,38
163035Jon Kristian JakobsenNORDriv IL SykkelMSport 30-3900:59:20,3919:18:00,0000:19:10,6600:20:00,8400:20:08,89
173050Øyvind GjermshusNORVestre Aker SKTeam Johnsen FrameworksMSport 30-3900:59:21,3119:18:00,0000:19:59,5800:19:47,0400:19:34,69
254044Øyvind BriseidNORMjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - TrøgstadEika BILMSport 40-4900:59:28,9419:20:00,0000:19:32,5300:20:10,5000:19:45,91
15202Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM-jun00:59:29,0819:10:00,0000:18:57,1800:20:17,6800:20:14,22
16201Hallvard Futterer-WanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM-jun00:59:29,3719:10:00,0000:19:44,2500:19:40,7300:20:04,39
121707Iver Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKMSport 17-2900:59:51,3019:16:00,0000:19:29,1000:20:09,0100:20:13,19
183019Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASMSport 30-3901:00:08,6919:18:00,0000:19:33,6400:19:50,9500:20:44,10
114Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:00:09,2119:10:00,0000:14:29,3500:14:58,3300:15:21,4800:15:20,05
193002Henrik MühlbradtNORBærum OCKMSport 30-3901:00:42,7919:18:00,0000:19:53,1400:20:20,7700:20:28,88
211Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen01:00:49,4719:10:00,0000:14:53,1400:15:32,4900:15:27,6200:14:56,22
203029Tor Ivan RudiNORRøyken CKMSport 30-3901:00:49,9319:18:00,0000:19:56,1300:20:24,5800:20:29,22
131708Sigmund Wahl OlsenNORLørenskog CKMSport 17-2901:00:52,9819:16:00,0000:20:03,8200:20:46,1100:20:03,05
316Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbTeam EliteM-sen01:01:03,7819:10:00,0000:15:10,4000:15:20,7500:15:22,7900:15:09,84
264052espen ristvedtNORUllevål SKmilslukernMSport 40-4901:01:04,1419:20:00,0000:20:05,9200:20:58,9000:19:59,32
95008Øyvind NorliNORBærum OCKMSport 50-5901:01:10,3819:22:00,0000:18:14,2000:17:07,5900:05:26,2800:20:22,31
274040Stein-Roger SollienNORSoon CKMSport 40-4901:01:16,5819:20:00,0000:20:14,9600:20:37,1200:20:24,50
284075Alexander BarryNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4901:01:23,6319:20:00,0000:20:22,3800:20:18,7500:16:50,0200:03:52,48
213028Jahn Harald BullNORUllevål SKMSport 30-3901:02:27,8119:18:00,0000:20:33,1700:21:13,9100:20:40,73
415Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-sen01:02:51,2719:10:00,0000:15:02,9300:15:42,4900:16:02,0900:16:03,76
521Tom LarsenNORStovnerkameratene SykkelM-sen01:02:54,6219:10:00,0000:15:48,7500:15:44,7400:15:46,2500:15:34,88
294024Philipp LobmaierGERIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:03:28,2919:20:00,0000:20:24,7800:20:50,1900:22:13,32
304066Jørgen LarsenNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4901:03:29,0219:20:00,0000:20:57,8500:22:04,9600:20:26,21
617Arild ChristophersenNORRøa ILBull Ski & KajakkM-sen01:03:47,1519:10:00,0000:15:33,3500:16:03,8000:16:01,2300:16:08,77
223038Kenneth OddenNORSK Rye sykkelNorges Bank BILMSport 30-3901:03:52,6419:18:00,0000:20:26,2500:21:17,7500:22:08,64
233004Jan Harald ScholzNORBærum OCKMSport 30-3901:03:57,4919:18:00,0000:20:39,3900:21:37,8800:21:40,22
314074Olav Are LundeNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4901:04:14,7019:20:00,0000:21:08,0600:21:12,6400:21:54,00
243047Thomas Smette KristiansenNORBærum OCKMSport 30-3901:04:22,3119:18:00,0000:20:52,7300:21:47,4200:21:42,16
75Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbM-sen01:04:33,8319:10:00,0000:15:23,8900:16:04,9800:16:54,2200:16:10,74
105018Stein NilssenNORNesodden SKMSport 50-5901:04:50,7119:22:00,0000:20:54,5100:21:32,6600:22:23,54
115020Ben SchreierNORBjørndal IF SykkelMSport 50-5901:05:03,2019:22:00,0000:20:48,4900:22:07,8700:22:06,84
253048Jostein Havik EriksenNORForeningen FrikransenMSport 30-3901:05:06,5519:18:00,0000:20:25,3000:22:11,5600:22:29,69
324016Sverre EngelstadNORAsker CKMSport 40-4901:05:10,5219:20:00,0000:21:17,5700:21:43,3200:22:09,63
83Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen01:05:16,0819:10:00,0000:16:19,7200:16:10,9000:16:26,8000:16:18,66
125011Ronald SivertsenNORAsker CKTeam PayMSport 50-5901:05:20,1119:22:00,0000:21:14,4900:21:57,5100:22:08,11
3101Katrine Ferrao HofstadNORIK Hero SykkelTeam Ik Hero LadiesK-sen01:05:53,9519:25:00,0000:21:54,5100:21:46,1300:22:13,31
98Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCKM-sen01:05:57,8719:10:00,0000:16:19,4000:16:24,5300:16:44,0200:16:29,92
334050Tom Egil Feldt RuudNORLillehammer CykleklubbBirk SportMSport 40-4901:05:58,6019:20:00,0000:21:00,7500:22:39,0300:22:18,82
135001Arnt Yngvar SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 50-5901:06:03,6519:22:00,0000:21:16,3400:21:58,9700:22:48,34
344065Kurt SundquistSpKl Ceres SykkelMSport 40-4901:06:06,7619:20:00,0000:02:41,3100:20:06,1300:21:27,7500:21:51,57
354073Paal Tidemann PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:06:19,9319:20:00,0000:21:23,3200:22:24,3500:22:32,26
364007Bjørn Tore AuneNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:07:12,4819:20:00,0000:21:35,5700:22:29,1700:23:07,74
374041Charles MarsdenNORForeningen FrikransenMSport 40-4901:07:45,2419:20:00,0000:21:53,3100:23:15,7700:22:36,16
104Mathias SundquistNORLørenskog CKM-sen01:07:52,5619:10:00,0000:16:00,8600:17:24,9200:17:10,4400:17:16,34
1113Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKSepura Toyota racing with BirkM-sen01:08:09,2919:10:00,0000:16:42,0700:16:58,8800:16:43,5800:17:44,76
384048Ronny AndresenNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4901:08:16,0319:20:00,0000:22:46,2200:22:58,6800:22:31,13
127Kristoffer Ramstad RøedNORSK Rye sykkelM-sen01:08:26,3719:10:00,0000:16:13,8700:17:12,4600:17:34,1900:17:25,85
1319Kjell Magnus OlsenNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernM-sen01:08:37,0619:10:00,0000:16:46,3600:17:07,4500:17:28,5000:17:14,75
394034Geir Martin JohnsenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-4901:08:40,3819:20:00,0000:22:23,7500:23:12,2600:23:04,37
1418Sondre KittelsenNORDrammen Cykleklubb - SykkelM-sen01:09:10,4119:10:00,0000:16:38,9500:17:10,5100:17:49,7800:17:31,17
Rad 251-300, totalt 687
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil