United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
9014Felix LobmaierIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
4011Franco Endre GrossoNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
1425Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SKM14DNS18:34:00,00
1207Fredrik T. BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM12DNS18:10:00,00
8511Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
9502Frida Mohn FrafjordIF Frøy SykkelK9DNS18:03:00,00
1530Fridtjof KristiansenNORSoon CKM15DNS19:14:00,00
1105Fridtjof Myhre KvaleidNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:12:00,00
1037Gabriel Aleksander HestadNORFollo SKM10DNS18:14:00,00
1039Gabriel SkrindeNORLørenskog CKM10DNS18:14:00,00
9015Gabriel SolemNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
1010Gabriel Wiik SørnmoNORBærum OCKM10DNS18:14:00,00
3037Gaute HavikNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1532Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM15DNS19:14:00,00
8516Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
9500Hanne SembNORFollo SKK9DNS18:03:00,00
5003hans jacob nordhovNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 50-59DNS19:22:00,00
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt MoeSvelvik SKM-junDNS19:10:00,00
2013Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKK10DNS18:03:00,00
103Henriette Elvrum HandalNORIF Frøy SykkelK-senDNS19:25:00,00
1302Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM13DNS18:37:00,00
8028Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
1012Herman R. RynningNORAsker CKM10DNS18:14:00,00
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter RøstenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
1325Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM13DNS18:37:00,00
1721Håkon StensbakNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 17-29DNS19:16:00,00
8025Håvard BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
1517Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKM15DNS19:14:00,00
8501Ida Marie Lund TorskangerpollNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
2505Ina LangkloppNORSvelvik SKK15DNS19:25:00,00
2213Ingrid Marie BerganNORSørkedalen IFK12DNS18:19:00,00
9017Isak Emilian ArnesenIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe StavnesIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8004Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
215Jakob StensåsenNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:10:00,00
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
2003Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK10DNS18:03:00,00
1308Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13DNS18:37:00,00
9032Jo Gujord RøisliNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
1040Joachim BakkeliNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
4014Joakim SundnesNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
4056Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
1208Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
4021Jon Petter SandakerNORMoss CKMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
8031Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
1521Jonas Evanger RustadNORSvelvik SKM15DNS19:14:00,00
8063Jonas Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy 6-9M6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8033Jonas TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
3001Jørgen ErtnesNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1423Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM14DNS18:34:00,00
9021Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
4037Jørgen WilthilNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
9504Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK9DNS18:03:00,00
2004Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK10DNS18:03:00,00
1428Karsten VingeNORIF Frøy SykkelM14DNS18:34:00,00
2008Kine HagenNORSoon CKK10DNS18:03:00,00
5010Kjartan AasNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKMSport 50-59DNS19:22:00,00
5000Knut GladNORSagene IF SykkelTeam Milsluker'nMSport 50-59DNS19:22:00,00
3039Knut HvattumNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
3023Kristian GullhavNORAsker CKMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1712Kristian KjosNORKolbotn SKKSK KolbotnMSport 17-29DNS19:16:00,00
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl BergNORBjørndal IF SykkelBjørndal IdrettsforeningM10DNS18:14:00,00
4000Lars Birger NielsenNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
4010Lars MoulandNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
4063Lars-Erik OppiNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
1305Lars-Olav FlatlaNORKloppa offroadklubbM13DNS18:37:00,00
1021Lasse HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM10DNS18:14:00,00
3027Lasse Røren EriksenNORDrammen CykleklubbDrammen ckMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
8515Lea BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
2005Lea Margrethe Hildonen MadsenNORIF Frøy SykkelK10DNS18:03:00,00
9023Linus Pedersen DallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
8038Linus SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8513Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8037Ludwig LobmaierIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8517Luka Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
9024Lukas LundsteinIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
1401Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM14DNS18:34:00,00
851Magdalena KwartaPOLIF Frøy SykkelKSport 30-39DNS19:25:00,00
3010Magnus CederholmNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1113Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:12:00,00
1523Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM15DNS19:14:00,00
1027Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKM10DNS18:14:00,00
1531Magnus AaslundNORFollo SKTeam Follo ungM15DNS19:14:00,00
8518Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8039Marcus Maximillian HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
300Maria Victoria DammenIF Frøy SykkelK-junDNS19:25:00,00
901Mariama JammehNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-49DNS19:25:00,00
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen MadsenIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
8064Marius Karset BergersenNORLørenskog CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8040Marius Nicolai HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
8041Markus Skeie-LebreuxNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
9508Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASK9DNS18:03:00,00
1228Martin HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
8042Martin Slåtsveen BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
9026Martin TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
2605Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK16DNS19:25:00,00
855Martine StenbroNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 30-39DNS19:25:00,00
8519Mathilde Sørli BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
8043Mees Van WeerdhuizenNEDIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
9027Melvin LøvstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:00:00,00
Rad 501-600, totalt 687
Meld feil