United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:16:36,4518:10:00,0000:08:24,3000:08:12,15
21201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:36,0818:10:00,0000:08:58,2300:08:37,85
31215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:56,9518:10:00,0000:09:05,6200:08:51,33
41209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:05,5218:10:00,0000:09:34,1500:08:31,37
51211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:18:07,3618:10:00,0000:09:11,4400:08:55,92
61214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:18:33,2618:10:00,0000:09:33,7900:08:59,47
71223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:34,7318:10:00,0000:09:29,2100:09:05,52
81227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:18:51,5218:10:00,0000:09:26,5900:09:24,93
91233Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM1200:19:45,5318:10:00,0000:10:13,6400:09:31,89
101235Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM1200:19:57,7518:10:00,0000:10:22,6700:09:35,08
111220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:11,3218:10:00,0000:10:19,6300:09:51,69
121222Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:25,4218:10:00,0000:10:27,7800:09:57,64
131217Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:20:52,8618:10:00,0000:10:34,0900:10:18,77
141210Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:20:55,9318:10:00,0000:10:39,9600:10:15,97
151232Birk EydeNORSoon CKM1200:21:09,5518:10:00,0000:10:49,1200:10:20,43
161221Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:22,3618:10:00,0000:08:47,2600:12:35,10
171216Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:27,2618:10:00,0000:11:05,3200:10:21,94
181234Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:31,5418:10:00,0000:11:07,1900:10:24,35
191236Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM1200:21:42,4618:10:00,0000:11:00,7600:10:41,70
201219Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:21:51,9918:10:00,0000:11:09,9800:10:42,01
211206Eivind B. FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:22:00,6618:10:00,0000:11:47,8200:10:12,84
221231Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:22:49,5518:10:00,0000:11:12,0900:11:37,46
231229Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1200:25:13,9118:10:00,0000:12:29,4300:12:44,48
241200Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1200:26:18,5718:10:00,0000:13:23,2100:12:55,36
1213Adrian FalchNORBjørndal IF SykkelM12DNF18:10:00,00
1204Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKM12DNF18:10:00,00
1212Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM12DNF18:10:00,0000:10:26,47
1224Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNF18:10:00,00
1225Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM12DNS18:10:00,00
1203Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM12DNS18:10:00,00
1205Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
1240Elias SkoglundNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
1202Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:10:00,00
1207Fredrik T. BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM12DNS18:10:00,00
1208Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
1228Martin HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
1218odin kyrkjebøNORIF Frøy SykkelM12DNS18:10:00,00
1230per einar brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1897M12DNS18:10:00,00
Rad 1-38, totalt 38
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil