United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
12100Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKK1100:10:57,2518:21:00,0000:10:57,25
11313Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1300:17:52,1018:37:00,0000:17:52,10
61214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:18:33,2618:10:00,0000:09:33,7900:08:59,47
41312Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1300:19:07,8218:37:00,0000:19:07,82
61318Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKM1300:21:02,1718:37:00,0000:21:02,17
151232Birk EydeNORSoon CKM1200:21:09,5518:10:00,0000:10:49,1200:10:20,43
81315Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM1300:21:40,9418:37:00,0000:21:40,94
101311Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM1300:21:59,4918:37:00,0000:21:59,49
41608Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKM1600:33:18,6219:12:00,0000:16:22,7600:16:55,86
72306Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1300:33:19,6818:17:00,0000:10:29,3200:09:24,2600:13:26,10
31510Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKMerida GrasrootM1500:34:13,3619:14:00,0000:16:55,7000:17:17,66
81625Fabian GLENNENORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1600:34:44,6319:12:00,0000:16:49,4800:17:55,15
71515Tobias WilhelmsenNORSoon CKM1500:36:35,9219:14:00,0000:18:06,8900:18:29,03
101512Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1500:37:23,2919:14:00,0000:18:25,8700:18:57,42
131511Henrik JohnsrudNORSoon CKM1500:38:50,2219:14:00,0000:19:20,9500:19:29,27
1900Klara LyngnesNORSoon CKKSport 40-4900:45:13,9919:25:00,0000:22:34,8000:22:39,19
124019Atle StubberudNORSoon CKMSport 40-4900:54:48,2819:20:00,0000:18:04,3900:18:35,6000:18:08,29
2100Sunniva DringNORSoon CKTeam Milsluker´nK-sen00:58:38,7119:25:00,0000:19:16,3600:19:40,2700:19:42,08
274040Stein-Roger SollienNORSoon CKMSport 40-4901:01:16,5819:20:00,0000:20:14,9600:20:37,1200:20:24,50
11028Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKM1000:10:16,9918:14:00,0000:10:16,99
11029Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM1000:10:20,0418:14:00,0000:10:20,04
11030Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM1000:09:28,2918:14:00,0000:09:28,29
2308Elise KroghNORSoon CKK13DNF18:17:00,0000:10:50,04
2309Sara KroghNORSoon CKK13DNF18:17:00,00
3014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKMSport 30-39DNS19:18:00,00
1623Anders JohannessenNORSoon CKM16DNS19:12:00,00
1042Emil Bye EriksenNORSoon CKM10DNS18:14:00,00
8036Evert SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
1530Fridtjof KristiansenNORSoon CKM15DNS19:14:00,00
1532Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM15DNS19:14:00,00
8516Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS17:56:00,00
2008Kine HagenNORSoon CKK10DNS18:03:00,00
8038Linus SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-8DNS17:54:00,00
1027Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKM10DNS18:14:00,00
1319Sander HagenNORSoon CKM13DNS18:37:00,00
9505Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKK9DNS18:03:00,00
2604Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK16DNS19:25:00,00
1622Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM16DNS19:12:00,00
4055Truls AndersenNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:20:00,00
2504Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK15DNS19:25:00,00
208William KarlssonNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM-junDNS19:10:00,00
Rad 1-41, totalt 41
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil