United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:10:57,25
22101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:14:27,83+00:03:30,58
31226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:36,45+00:05:39,20
41414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:40,72+00:05:43,47
51431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM1400:17:14,11+00:06:16,86
61402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:25,47+00:06:28,22
71410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:26,59+00:06:29,34
81415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:26,71+00:06:29,46
91201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:36,08+00:06:38,83
91421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:36,08+00:06:38,83
111424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:46,51+00:06:49,26
121313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:52,10+00:06:54,85
131323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:17:52,28+00:06:55,03
141215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:56,95+00:06:59,70
151411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:58,34+00:07:01,09
161432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:59,85+00:07:02,60
171420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:01,11+00:07:03,86
181209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:05,52+00:07:08,27
191403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:05,77+00:07:08,52
201211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:07,36+00:07:10,11
211404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:31,09+00:07:33,84
221214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:33,26+00:07:36,01
231223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:34,73+00:07:37,48
241418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:35,31+00:07:38,06
251328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:39,92+00:07:42,67
261114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:45,31+00:07:48,06
271227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:18:51,52+00:07:54,27
282209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:59,30+00:08:02,05
291408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:59,38+00:08:02,13
301312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:07,82+00:08:10,57
312603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:19:09,22+00:08:11,97
321129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:19:18,05+00:08:20,80
331407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:33,55+00:08:36,30
341112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:37,14+00:08:39,89
351233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:45,53+00:08:48,28
361106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:56,08+00:08:58,83
371235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:57,75+00:09:00,50
382601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:03,59+00:09:06,34
391220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:11,32+00:09:14,07
402211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:20:18,93+00:09:21,68
411222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:25,42+00:09:28,17
421109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:26,94+00:09:29,69
431406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:47,23+00:09:49,98
441419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:50,10+00:09:52,85
452600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:51,48+00:09:54,23
461119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:20:52,77+00:09:55,52
471217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:52,86+00:09:55,61
481210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:55,93+00:09:58,68
492502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:20:56,26+00:09:59,01
502204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:20:59,91+00:10:02,66
Meld feil