United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:54:22,51
23033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-3900:56:05,96+00:01:43,45
36001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:01:49,53+00:07:27,02
44004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:46,81+00:09:24,30
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1706Alexander Clemm
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14MÅL
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
10Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senMÅL
3026Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1430August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12MÅL
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM12MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4042Bjørn Ellingsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3022Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14MÅL
Meld feil