United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:54:22,51
23033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-3900:56:05,96+00:01:43,45
36001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:01:49,53+00:07:27,02
44004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:46,81+00:09:24,30
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1706Alexander Clemm
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14MÅL
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
10Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senMÅL
3026Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1430August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12MÅL
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM12MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4042Bjørn Ellingsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3022Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14MÅL
4045Christoffer Eriksen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
1312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senMÅL
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
5Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-senMÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM16MÅL
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senMÅL
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1314Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14MÅL
3025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
1105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM15MÅL
1617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM16MÅL
1300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
3037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12MÅL
5013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junMÅL
Meld feil