United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:33,50
22408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:23:51,03+00:05:17,53
31Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-sen00:31:02,91+00:12:29,41
411Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:31:19,13+00:12:45,63
59Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:31:26,46+00:12:52,96
66Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORM-sen00:34:01,65+00:15:28,15
74056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:34:13,68+00:15:40,18
84036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:34:38,85+00:16:05,35
97Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:34:42,45+00:16:08,95
1010Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:35:03,93+00:16:30,43
1112Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-sen00:35:38,09+00:17:04,59
125Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:35:42,58+00:17:09,08
131716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:35:44,82+00:17:11,32
141702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:35:45,23+00:17:11,73
153012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:35:48,00+00:17:14,50
163009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:35:58,11+00:17:24,61
173030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:36:10,17+00:17:36,67
184006Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:36:13,03+00:17:39,53
194046Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:36:16,06+00:17:42,56
203013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:36:16,34+00:17:42,84
214002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:36:34,37+00:18:00,87
223033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-3900:36:40,66+00:18:07,16
234027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:36:56,31+00:18:22,81
241700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:37:00,74+00:18:27,24
254017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:37:03,65+00:18:30,15
261701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:37:04,73+00:18:31,23
273024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:37:13,28+00:18:39,78
284054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:37:25,26+00:18:51,76
291723Ole Martin Slettemoen Brenno
Andebarkji TSK
NORMSport 17-2900:37:33,96+00:19:00,46
303007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-3900:37:39,22+00:19:05,72
311709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:37:40,54+00:19:07,04
324009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:37:47,41+00:19:13,91
334047Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:37:57,18+00:19:23,68
344051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:38:10,08+00:19:36,58
353006Ian Kane
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:38:10,53+00:19:37,03
361611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:38:10,58+00:19:37,08
373015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:38:12,40+00:19:38,90
383001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:38:15,84+00:19:42,34
394042Bjørn Ellingsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:38:16,38+00:19:42,88
404021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:38:27,22+00:19:53,72
414022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:38:38,11+00:20:04,61
421714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:38:39,64+00:20:06,14
435012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:38:40,20+00:20:06,70
441718Lars Messel
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:38:53,69+00:20:20,19
453000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-3900:38:57,15+00:20:23,65
461710Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:38:58,12+00:20:24,62
473021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:39:01,47+00:20:27,97
484008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:39:03,31+00:20:29,81
494049Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:39:07,86+00:20:34,36
504028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:39:08,00+00:20:34,50
Meld feil