United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:48,43
21124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:02,77+00:00:14,34
31112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:14,92+00:00:26,49
42209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:07:17,60+00:00:29,17
52204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:07:18,42+00:00:29,99
61129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:07:19,70+00:00:31,27
71226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:07:21,91+00:00:33,48
81116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:28,04+00:00:39,61
91109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:38,60+00:00:50,17
102203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:07:39,88+00:00:51,45
111106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:07:41,96+00:00:53,53
122211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:07:46,00+00:00:57,57
131100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:07:49,36+00:01:00,93
141102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:07:49,74+00:01:01,31
151120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:07:50,88+00:01:02,45
161209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:52,48+00:01:04,05
171105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:53,09+00:01:04,66
181107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:01,32+00:01:12,89
191111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:02,60+00:01:14,17
201223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:03,02+00:01:14,59
212202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:07,64+00:01:19,21
222100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:08:12,91+00:01:24,48
231221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:16,04+00:01:27,61
241127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:08:16,24+00:01:27,81
252400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:08:17,75+00:01:29,32
261201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:24,32+00:01:35,89
271220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:26,28+00:01:37,85
282206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:08:31,06+00:01:42,63
292401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:08:32,74+00:01:44,31
301211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:33,08+00:01:44,65
311119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:08:40,86+00:01:52,43
321215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:42,16+00:01:53,73
332402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:08:52,34+00:02:03,91
341214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:52,40+00:02:03,97
351113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:57,80+00:02:09,37
361227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:08:59,25+00:02:10,82
372212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:09:01,06+00:02:12,63
381208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:02,14+00:02:13,71
392404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:09:02,62+00:02:14,19
402403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:09:04,32+00:02:15,89
411212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:09:04,54+00:02:16,11
422306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:09:05,15+00:02:16,72
431104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:06,71+00:02:18,28
442312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:09:08,25+00:02:19,82
452303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:09:09,99+00:02:21,56
462304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:09:26,73+00:02:38,30
471232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:09:30,56+00:02:42,13
482208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:09:32,03+00:02:43,60
491222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:32,83+00:02:44,40
501121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:35,28+00:02:46,85
Meld feil