United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:48,43
21124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:02,77+00:00:14,34
31112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:14,92+00:00:26,49
41129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:07:19,70+00:00:31,27
51226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:07:21,91+00:00:33,48
61116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:28,04+00:00:39,61
71109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:38,60+00:00:50,17
81106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:07:41,96+00:00:53,53
91100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:07:49,36+00:01:00,93
101102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:07:49,74+00:01:01,31
111120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:50,88+00:01:02,45
121209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:52,48+00:01:04,05
131105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:53,09+00:01:04,66
141107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:01,32+00:01:12,89
151111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:02,60+00:01:14,17
161223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:03,02+00:01:14,59
171221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:16,04+00:01:27,61
181127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:08:16,24+00:01:27,81
191201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:24,32+00:01:35,89
201220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:26,28+00:01:37,85
211211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:33,08+00:01:44,65
221119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:08:40,86+00:01:52,43
231215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:42,16+00:01:53,73
241214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:52,40+00:02:03,97
251113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:57,80+00:02:09,37
261227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:08:59,25+00:02:10,82
271208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:02,14+00:02:13,71
281212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:09:04,54+00:02:16,11
291104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:06,71+00:02:18,28
301232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:09:30,56+00:02:42,13
311222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:32,83+00:02:44,40
321121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:35,28+00:02:46,85
331125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M1100:09:36,19+00:02:47,76
341128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:09:41,09+00:02:52,66
351110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:44,58+00:02:56,15
361202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:09:54,40+00:03:05,97
371126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:09:59,70+00:03:11,27
381216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:03,76+00:03:15,33
391101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:04,59+00:03:16,16
401117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:11,81+00:03:23,38
411205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:12,03+00:03:23,60
421207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:10:14,54+00:03:26,11
431213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:10:18,91+00:03:30,48
441230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:10:20,39+00:03:31,96
451206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:40,60+00:03:52,17
461103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:56,99+00:04:08,56
471218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:57,68+00:04:09,25
481231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:00,42+00:04:11,99
491219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:31,08+00:04:42,65
501225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1200:11:34,86+00:04:46,43
511200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:11:51,29+00:05:02,86
521229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:12:17,64+00:05:29,21
531228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:12:46,64+00:05:58,21
549Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:15:18,15+00:08:29,72
551Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-sen00:15:18,78+00:08:30,35
5611Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:15:18,99+00:08:30,56
571518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:15:20,74+00:08:32,31
581622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:16:22,75+00:09:34,32
591623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:16:23,65+00:09:35,22
606Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORM-sen00:16:27,63+00:09:39,20
611612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:16:28,02+00:09:39,59
627Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:29,37+00:09:40,94
6310Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:40,61+00:09:52,18
6412Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-sen00:16:46,86+00:09:58,43
654056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:17:01,73+00:10:13,30
661620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:17:07,12+00:10:18,69
674036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:17:08,89+00:10:20,46
683025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:17:10,68+00:10:22,25
691525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:17:12,41+00:10:23,98
705Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:17:12,95+00:10:24,52
711604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:17:20,99+00:10:32,56
723012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:17:26,55+00:10:38,12
734012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:17:26,67+00:10:38,24
741702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:17:27,48+00:10:39,05
75209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:17:28,97+00:10:40,54
761716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:17:30,59+00:10:42,16
773030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:17:34,15+00:10:45,72
783009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:17:34,97+00:10:46,54
793013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:17:37,35+00:10:48,92
801508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:17:41,53+00:10:53,10
81212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:17:41,77+00:10:53,34
824006Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:17:43,37+00:10:54,94
834039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:17:44,95+00:10:56,52
844002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:17:45,49+00:10:57,06
858Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:17:47,47+00:10:59,04
864046Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:17:50,46+00:11:02,03
873024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:17:52,70+00:11:04,27
881615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:17:57,76+00:11:09,33
891608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:17:59,81+00:11:11,38
903033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-3900:18:01,32+00:11:12,89
914017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:18:01,35+00:11:12,92
924054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:18:01,84+00:11:13,41
93211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:18:04,08+00:11:15,65
941515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:18:06,63+00:11:18,20
951700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:18:07,31+00:11:18,88
964051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:18:08,15+00:11:19,72
974027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:18:09,53+00:11:21,10
981701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:18:10,01+00:11:21,58
994009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:18:10,52+00:11:22,09
1003007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-3900:18:12,06+00:11:23,63
Meld feil