United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:58,21
21124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:21,59+00:00:23,38
31116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:49,62+00:00:51,41
41129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:14:58,96+00:01:00,75
51226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:15:12,05+00:01:13,84
61112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:13,51+00:01:15,30
71109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:16,77+00:01:18,56
81106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:29,33+00:01:31,12
91120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:00,44+00:02:02,23
101102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:08,17+00:02:09,96
111107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:22,43+00:02:24,22
121209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:32,58+00:02:34,37
131111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:40,79+00:02:42,58
141105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:43,70+00:02:45,49
151221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:04,55+00:03:06,34
161223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:08,73+00:03:10,52
171119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:17:15,28+00:03:17,07
181201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:36,50+00:03:38,29
191127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:38,89+00:03:40,68
201220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:39,46+00:03:41,25
211420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:47,10+00:03:48,89
221215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:52,44+00:03:54,23
231211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:53,42+00:03:55,21
241414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:18:26,36+00:04:28,15
251402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:26,76+00:04:28,55
261214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:33,87+00:04:35,66
271421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:18:38,68+00:04:40,47
281113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:48,10+00:04:49,89
291104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:48,69+00:04:50,48
301227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:19:03,79+00:05:05,58
311208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:07,71+00:05:09,50
321405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:09,74+00:05:11,53
321425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:09,74+00:05:11,53
341415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:09,75+00:05:11,54
351212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:17,64+00:05:19,43
361410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:19:17,84+00:05:19,63
371313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:20,30+00:05:22,09
381125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M1100:19:25,22+00:05:27,01
391408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:28,22+00:05:30,01
401121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:29,79+00:05:31,58
411128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:19:35,81+00:05:37,60
421100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:55,94+00:05:57,73
431424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:01,45+00:06:03,24
441319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:14,33+00:06:16,12
451222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:20,00+00:06:21,79
461110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:23,45+00:06:25,24
471407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:25,66+00:06:27,45
481403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:20:25,94+00:06:27,73
491423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:36,08+00:06:37,87
501232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:20:37,86+00:06:39,65
511404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:45,07+00:06:46,86
521202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:20:47,63+00:06:49,42
531323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:20:49,66+00:06:51,45
541304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:20:50,10+00:06:51,89
551216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:51,51+00:06:53,30
561126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:21:03,94+00:07:05,73
571101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:21:07,03+00:07:08,82
581401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:21:09,85+00:07:11,64
591417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:15,20+00:07:16,99
601418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:15,30+00:07:17,09
611117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:15,93+00:07:17,72
621213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:21:19,60+00:07:21,39
631207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:21:19,86+00:07:21,65
641205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:24,81+00:07:26,60
651328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:42,32+00:07:44,11
661230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:21:46,60+00:07:48,39
671312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:53,81+00:07:55,60
681419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:22,60+00:08:24,39
691206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:28,95+00:08:30,74
701416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:33,77+00:08:35,56
711218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:40,37+00:08:42,16
721426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:22:46,32+00:08:48,11
731406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:49,15+00:08:50,94
741324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:22:50,37+00:08:52,16
751428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:52,27+00:08:54,06
761103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:22:58,71+00:09:00,50
771308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:04,30+00:09:06,09
781322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:23:07,12+00:09:08,91
791318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:12,92+00:09:14,71
801315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:20,88+00:09:22,67
811300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:25,01+00:09:26,80
821231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:23:26,88+00:09:28,67
831225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1200:23:31,53+00:09:33,32
841413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:40,67+00:09:42,46
851409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:42,85+00:09:44,64
861422Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:43,80+00:09:45,59
871316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:23:44,97+00:09:46,76
881219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:24:14,04+00:10:15,83
891301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:37,07+00:10:38,86
901311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:24:39,83+00:10:41,62
911412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:40,17+00:10:41,96
921325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:45,86+00:10:47,65
931326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:24:45,87+00:10:47,66
941200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:24:56,48+00:10:58,27
951228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:25:28,28+00:11:30,07
961229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:33,41+00:11:35,20
971400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:25:43,31+00:11:45,10
981305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:25:44,76+00:11:46,55
991309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:25:54,64+00:11:56,43
1001329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:26:15,66+00:12:17,45
Meld feil