United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:33,50
22408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:23:51,03+00:05:17,53
3102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-sen00:40:08,04+00:21:34,54
4101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen00:42:38,26+00:24:04,76
5902Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:43:53,80+00:25:20,30
7852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:46:38,80+00:28:05,30
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14MÅL
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13MÅL
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14MÅL
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13MÅL
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK13MÅL
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
2101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK11MÅL
801Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
2400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK14MÅL
901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
856Marie Bytingsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK11MÅL
903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14MÅL
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK11MÅL
301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-junMÅL
2307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16MÅL
2203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12MÅL
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59MÅL
2206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK12MÅL
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNF
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNF
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK12DNS
2305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
2201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
2205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8MÅL
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK9MÅL
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8MÅL
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9MÅL
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10MÅL
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK9MÅL
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-8MÅL
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK10MÅL
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK9MÅL
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10MÅL
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK10MÅL
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK10MÅL
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10MÅL
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8MÅL
Meld feil