United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:14:47,84
22204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:15:18,76+00:00:30,92
32211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:15:29,74+00:00:41,90
42203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:34,02+00:00:46,18
52202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:16,72+00:01:28,88
62100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:16:56,16+00:02:08,32
72400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:17:31,49+00:02:43,65
82206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:17:45,01+00:02:57,17
92402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:18:25,11+00:03:37,27
102312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:18:37,15+00:03:49,31
112306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:18:41,61+00:03:53,77
122212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:18:47,57+00:03:59,73
132403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:18:56,76+00:04:08,92
142604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:19:00,58+00:04:12,74
152401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:19:02,65+00:04:14,81
162404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:19:11,25+00:04:23,41
172303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:18,07+00:04:30,23
182504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:19:20,59+00:04:32,75
192405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:19:31,75+00:04:43,91
202304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:43,95+00:04:56,11
212310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:55,03+00:05:07,19
222603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:20:02,12+00:05:14,28
232308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1300:20:04,74+00:05:16,90
242208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:20:18,67+00:05:30,83
252309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1300:20:24,50+00:05:36,66
262311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:20:53,72+00:06:05,88
272301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:21:10,21+00:06:22,37
282409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:21:19,52+00:06:31,68
292501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:21:26,78+00:06:38,94
302602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:29,22+00:06:41,38
312300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:21:30,07+00:06:42,23
322500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:21:40,89+00:06:53,05
332101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:22:09,73+00:07:21,89
342210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:22:13,34+00:07:25,50
352302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:22:26,21+00:07:38,37
362406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:23:05,63+00:08:17,79
372502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:23:21,71+00:08:33,87
382213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:23:30,27+00:08:42,43
392607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:23:50,89+00:09:03,05
402408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:24:08,41+00:09:20,57
412102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:25:32,05+00:10:44,21
422505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:27:12,07+00:12:24,23
432307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:27:35,05+00:12:47,21
44902Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
45301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:44:18,82+00:29:30,98
46850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:45:05,34+00:30:17,50
47853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:46:11,31+00:31:23,47
48852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:46:51,30+00:32:03,46
49855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:47:30,25+00:32:42,41
50802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:47:56,67+00:33:08,83
51900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:49:38,80+00:34:50,96
52801Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:51:13,83+00:36:25,99
53950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:53:28,48+00:38:40,64
54800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:53:41,16+00:38:53,32
55856Marie Bytingsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:56:55,49+00:42:07,65
56903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:57:00,11+00:42:12,27
57102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-sen01:01:54,25+00:47:06,41
58101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:04:50,98+00:50:03,14
59100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen01:06:22,42+00:51:34,58
60901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:07:43,30+00:52:55,46
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-800:11:39,22
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:57,34
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:16:30,41
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:02,26
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:56,46
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:11:26,88
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:11:41,81
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:51,59
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:24,40
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K900:18:16,79
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1000:15:19,94
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:12:32,11
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:51,50
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:08:24,82
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:11,96
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:38,92
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:11:10,09
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:08:55,02
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:34,80
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:07:03,57
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:08:40,00
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:00,57
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:10:10,71
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:53,53
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:10:47,91
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK900:13:49,62
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:21,49
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:39,65
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:10:11,44
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:12:31,68
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:14:38,20
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:11:59,43
9509Nora Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORK900:12:25,55
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:12:58,92
2009Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK1000:12:14,77
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNF
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNF
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
Meld feil