United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:51:18,87
24036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:52:52,53+00:01:33,66
34012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:54:17,82+00:02:58,95
44006Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:54:52,11+00:03:33,24
54046Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NOR00:54:55,62+00:03:36,75
64039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NOR00:55:01,61+00:03:42,74
74002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:55:02,66+00:03:43,79
84027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:50,43+00:04:31,56
94017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:56:09,61+00:04:50,74
104054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:56:42,78+00:05:23,91
114047Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NOR00:56:53,07+00:05:34,20
124051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:56:54,17+00:05:35,30
134021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:57:43,11+00:06:24,24
144009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:57:49,05+00:06:30,18
154042Bjørn Ellingsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:57:52,56+00:06:33,69
164028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:58:39,20+00:07:20,33
174022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NOR00:58:46,60+00:07:27,73
184008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:58:54,99+00:07:36,12
194049Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:59:11,66+00:07:52,79
204031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:59:43,98+00:08:25,11
214019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR01:00:20,18+00:09:01,31
224030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:00:38,65+00:09:19,78
234026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:00:53,02+00:09:34,15
244037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:01:05,64+00:09:46,77
254005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR01:01:19,50+00:10:00,63
264043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:01:41,02+00:10:22,15
274004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:04:11,79+00:12:52,92
284044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR01:04:13,36+00:12:54,49
294052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NOR01:04:14,19+00:12:55,32
304015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:26,70+00:13:07,83
314010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:04:38,21+00:13:19,34
324059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NOR01:04:50,44+00:13:31,57
334057Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:05:36,73+00:14:17,86
344060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:06:15,71+00:14:56,84
354061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR01:06:16,85+00:14:57,98
364014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:07:06,98+00:15:48,11
374045Christoffer Eriksen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:07:33,45+00:16:14,58
384024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER01:07:51,16+00:16:32,29
394025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:08:15,41+00:16:56,54
404020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR01:08:24,13+00:17:05,26
414018Thomas Haug
IK Hero Sykkel / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR01:09:10,53+00:17:51,66
424041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:12:01,02+00:20:42,15
434007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:12:47,64+00:21:28,77
444034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:13:05,97+00:21:47,10
454029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR01:13:29,64+00:22:10,77
464055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:13:43,50+00:22:24,63
474016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NOR01:14:28,14+00:23:09,27
484035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:15:45,65+00:24:26,78
494053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR01:16:19,07+00:25:00,20
504013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NOR01:16:58,52+00:25:39,65
Meld feil