United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:53:02,68
23012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:15,49+00:01:12,81
33009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR00:54:19,31+00:01:16,63
43013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:07,52+00:02:04,84
53030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:55:26,20+00:02:23,52
63024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:56:44,36+00:03:41,68
73032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:56:53,51+00:03:50,83
83011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZL00:57:02,23+00:03:59,55
93001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:57:45,62+00:04:42,94
103007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:57:48,63+00:04:45,95
113015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR00:57:54,46+00:04:51,78
123006Ian Kane
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:58:15,65+00:05:12,97
133000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NOR00:58:52,75+00:05:50,07
143021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR00:59:20,37+00:06:17,69
153010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:59:27,89+00:06:25,21
163005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NOR00:59:28,28+00:06:25,60
173020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NOR00:59:32,65+00:06:29,97
183003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:50,59+00:06:47,91
193017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NOR00:59:57,62+00:06:54,94
203026Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:00:34,84+00:07:32,16
213036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR01:00:42,97+00:07:40,29
223034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR01:00:53,88+00:07:51,20
233043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NOR01:01:09,89+00:08:07,21
243019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR01:01:54,49+00:08:51,81
253016Jørgen Tollefsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Letth Enduro
NOR01:02:10,03+00:09:07,35
263042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR01:02:24,29+00:09:21,61
273037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:03:13,39+00:10:10,71
283018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:04:19,45+00:11:16,77
293023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR01:04:46,56+00:11:43,88
303041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR01:05:15,75+00:12:13,07
313022Bjørn Erik Neerland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Letth
NOR01:05:24,67+00:12:21,99
323035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR01:06:25,30+00:13:22,62
333027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NOR01:06:27,76+00:13:25,08
343028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR01:06:55,27+00:13:52,59
353002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR01:07:33,01+00:14:30,33
363031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:08:53,22+00:15:50,54
373038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NOR01:09:42,97+00:16:40,29
383039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:10:33,07+00:17:30,39
393029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NOR01:12:42,12+00:19:39,44
403004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR01:15:12,41+00:22:09,73
413033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:16:07,16+00:23:04,48
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNF
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORDNF
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
Meld feil