United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NOR00:15:12,05
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:32,58+00:01:20,53
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:04,55+00:01:52,50
41223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:08,73+00:01:56,68
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:36,50+00:02:24,45
61220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:39,46+00:02:27,41
71215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:52,44+00:02:40,39
81211William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:17:53,42+00:02:41,37
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:18:33,87+00:03:21,82
101227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:19:03,79+00:03:51,74
111208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:07,71+00:03:55,66
121212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:19:17,64+00:04:05,59
131222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:20,00+00:05:07,95
141232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NOR00:20:37,86+00:05:25,81
151202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:47,63+00:05:35,58
161216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:51,51+00:05:39,46
171213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:21:19,60+00:06:07,55
181207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:21:19,86+00:06:07,81
191205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:24,81+00:06:12,76
201230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NOR00:21:46,60+00:06:34,55
211206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:28,95+00:07:16,90
221218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:40,37+00:07:28,32
231231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:26,88+00:08:14,83
241225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:23:31,53+00:08:19,48
251219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:14,04+00:09:01,99
261200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:24:56,48+00:09:44,43
271228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:28,28+00:10:16,23
281229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:25:33,41+00:10:21,36
1210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil