United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:41,27
18069Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NOR00:08:49,74
18000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NOR00:08:16,94
18011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:10,87
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:05:34,32
18012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:50,08
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:15,55
18014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:43,06
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:07:32,46
18015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:36,76
18016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:44,23
18017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:31,82
18018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:09,92
18020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:30,93
18023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:22,29
18036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:06:47,64
18028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:08,42
18003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:47,50
18070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NOR00:06:33,70
18029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:08:21,11
18004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NOR00:07:06,70
18046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:50,17
18063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NOR00:07:20,77
18033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:47,23
18005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NOR00:08:45,96
18006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NOR00:10:29,87
18038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:07:07,50
18037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:07:28,36
18007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:09:17,72
18039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:45,41
18064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:07:22,05
18040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:38,17
18042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:37,75
18067Matias Neerland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:08:06,96
18043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NED00:12:21,51
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:45,64
18045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:41,70
18066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NOR00:06:43,37
18065Noah Eidsaa
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:06:32,23
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:41,92
18008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NOR00:07:25,62
18047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:20,66
18071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NOR00:08:43,14
18048Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:33,46
18044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NOR00:08:48,02
18032Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:00,21
18050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:52,13
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:51,48
18053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:40,52
18068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:22,53
18062Sondre Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:45,36
18054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:51,41
18061Theodor Gabriel Holseter
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:02,74
18055Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:07:24,85
18056Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:09:36,44
18057Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:37,79
18058William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:11:00,12
18010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:12:23,14
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORDNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORDNS
8049Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8051Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8034Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8035Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil