United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:13:03,42
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:24,40
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K900:18:16,79
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORM1000:09:22,90
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:13:00,24
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:09:45,69
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1000:15:19,94
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:12:32,11
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:08,42
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:47,50
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-800:06:33,70
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:51,50
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:08:24,82
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:59,04
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:08:21,11
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM900:11:38,86
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:06,70
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:11,96
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:50,17
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:52,66
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:39,43
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-800:07:20,77
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:47,23
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM900:10:38,51
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:45,81
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:38,92
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:11:10,09
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:08:55,02
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:45,96
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORM1000:11:21,05
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-800:10:29,87
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:30,85
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:34,80
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:13:15,56
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:07:07,50
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:07:03,57
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:08:40,00
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:07:28,36
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:00,57
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:09:59,77
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:10:10,71
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:09:17,72
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:53,53
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:45,41
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:10:47,91
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:08:31,62
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-800:07:22,05
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:10:38,17
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:54,85
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:56,22
Meld feil