United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
351205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:16:04,71+01:02:06,50
3523033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-3901:16:07,16+01:02:08,95
3534053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:16:19,07+01:02:20,86
3544013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORMSport 40-4901:16:58,52+01:03:00,31
3554048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4901:17:56,39+01:03:58,18
3566000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:18:23,59+01:04:25,38
3575005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:20:31,44+01:06:33,23
3581706Alexander Clemm
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:25:38,71+01:11:40,50
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:24,82
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:12,25
9000Aleksander Larsen
Follo SK
NORM900:13:46,79
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-800:11:39,22
9007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:15:10,20
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:41,27
8069Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORM6-800:08:49,74
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:16,94
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:57,34
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:16:30,41
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:02,26
9008Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:12:37,89
9005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM900:14:30,37
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:10:05,65
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:10,87
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:05:34,32
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:50,08
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:11:45,40
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:14:02,90
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:22:06,85
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:48,18
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM1000:10:15,86
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:15,55
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:06:43,06
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:32,46
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:56,46
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:36,76
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:12:44,23
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:11:26,88
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:09:31,82
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:09,92
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1000:08:58,94
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:12,43
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:40,31
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:30,93
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:11:41,81
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:51,59
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:25,57
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:10:22,29
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:10:14,67
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:06:47,64
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:50,00
Meld feil