United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:13:03,42
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:24,40
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K900:18:16,79
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORM1000:09:22,90
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:13:00,24
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:09:45,69
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1000:15:19,94
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:12:32,11
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:08,42
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:47,50
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-800:06:33,70
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:51,50
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:08:24,82
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:59,04
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:08:21,11
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM900:11:38,86
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:06,70
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:11,96
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:50,17
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:52,66
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:39,43
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-800:07:20,77
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:47,23
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM900:10:38,51
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:45,81
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:38,92
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:11:10,09
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:08:55,02
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:45,96
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORM1000:11:21,05
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-800:10:29,87
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:30,85
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:34,80
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:13:15,56
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:07:07,50
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:07:03,57
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:08:40,00
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:07:28,36
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:00,57
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:09:59,77
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:10:10,71
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:09:17,72
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:53,53
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:45,41
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:10:47,91
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:08:31,62
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-800:07:22,05
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:10:38,17
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:54,85
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:56,22
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:41,48
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK900:13:49,62
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:09:37,75
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:12:56,65
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:09:21,43
9001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM900:14:22,45
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:21,49
8067Matias Neerland
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:08:06,96
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-800:12:21,51
9027Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:15:07,28
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:45,64
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:41,70
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:39,65
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:10:11,44
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:12:31,68
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:14:38,20
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:11:59,43
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1000:07:57,83
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORM6-800:06:43,37
9028Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:08:11,82
9029Nikolai Østerbø
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:16:19,58
8065Noah Eidsaa
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-800:06:32,23
9509Nora Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORK900:12:25,55
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:07:41,92
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORM1000:10:40,41
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:25,62
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:33,05
1023Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:16:19,71
9030Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:10:09,89
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:09:20,66
9003Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM900:10:08,50
9019Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:08:49,26
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:24,40
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM6-800:08:43,14
8048Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:09:33,46
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1000:06:37,51
8044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM6-800:08:48,02
8032Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:00,21
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:52,13
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:51,48
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:40,52
9004Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM900:11:37,75
8068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:09:22,53
9006Sondre Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORM900:16:19,53
8062Sondre Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:07:45,36
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:50,51
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:06,42
8054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:51,41
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:08:05,98
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:12:58,92
Meld feil