United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:46:21,45+00:32:23,24
2021509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:37,65+00:32:39,44
203852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:46:51,30+00:32:53,09
204208William Karlsson
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:46:53,25+00:32:55,04
2051Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-sen00:47:11,24+00:33:13,03
2069Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:47:13,98+00:33:15,77
20711Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:47:15,08+00:33:16,87
208855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:47:30,25+00:33:32,04
209802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:47:56,67+00:33:58,46
2101613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M1600:48:43,32+00:34:45,11
211900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:49:38,80+00:35:40,59
2121600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:50:25,92+00:36:27,71
213801Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:51:13,83+00:37:15,62
2144056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:51:18,87+00:37:20,66
2151531Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1500:51:44,88+00:37:46,67
2166Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORM-sen00:51:47,19+00:37:48,98
2174036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:52:52,53+00:38:54,32
2183025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:53:02,68+00:39:04,47
2197Kristoffer Ramstad Røed
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:53:03,53+00:39:05,32
2201512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:53:25,95+00:39:27,74
221950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:53:28,48+00:39:30,27
22210Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:53:29,20+00:39:30,99
223800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:53:41,16+00:39:42,95
2243012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:54:15,49+00:40:17,28
2254012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:54:17,82+00:40:19,61
2263009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:54:19,31+00:40:21,10
2275Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:54:24,34+00:40:26,13
2281702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:54:25,05+00:40:26,84
2291716Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK / Sykkelsporten Sarpsborg
NORMSport 17-2900:54:42,31+00:40:44,10
2304006Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:54:52,11+00:40:53,90
2314046Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:54:55,62+00:40:57,41
2324039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:55:01,61+00:41:03,40
2334002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:55:02,66+00:41:04,45
2343013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:55:07,52+00:41:09,31
23512Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-sen00:55:25,93+00:41:27,72
2363030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:55:26,20+00:41:27,99
2374027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:55:50,43+00:41:52,22
2381700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:55:54,01+00:41:55,80
2391701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:55:55,19+00:41:56,98
2404017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:56:09,61+00:42:11,40
2411709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:56:22,42+00:42:24,21
2424054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:42,78+00:42:44,57
2433024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:56:44,36+00:42:46,15
2444047Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:53,07+00:42:54,86
2453032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:56:53,51+00:42:55,30
2464051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:56:54,17+00:42:55,96
247856Marie Bytingsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:56:55,49+00:42:57,28
248903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:57:00,11+00:43:01,90
2493011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-3900:57:02,23+00:43:04,02
2501723Ole Martin Slettemoen Brenno
Andebarkji TSK
NORMSport 17-2900:57:08,98+00:43:10,77
Meld feil