United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1511430August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:29:28,38+00:15:30,17
1521427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM1400:30:26,10+00:16:27,89
1531429Henrik Solhaug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M1400:31:12,08+00:17:13,87
1541518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:31:35,18+00:17:36,97
1551622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:35,19+00:19:36,98
1561623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:36,50+00:19:38,29
1571612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:33:36,86+00:19:38,65
1581525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:35:10,21+00:21:12,00
1591604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:35:11,00+00:21:12,79
1601620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:35:20,29+00:21:22,08
161209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:36:42,63+00:22:44,42
1621608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:37:10,70+00:23:12,49
163211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:37:15,61+00:23:17,40
1641515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:37:37,98+00:23:39,77
1651615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:37:59,84+00:24:01,63
1661611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:38:23,30+00:24:25,09
1671607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:39:17,92+00:25:19,71
1681501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1500:39:26,71+00:25:28,50
1691503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:39:27,25+00:25:29,04
1701527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:39:33,48+00:25:35,27
1711617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:39:34,54+00:25:36,33
1721606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:39:37,31+00:25:39,10
1731519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:40:17,84+00:26:19,63
174204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:40:24,75+00:26:26,54
1751605Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM1600:40:34,99+00:26:36,78
1761621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1600:40:35,10+00:26:36,89
1771530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM1500:40:47,27+00:26:49,06
1781513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:40:49,00+00:26:50,79
1791511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:41:03,71+00:27:05,50
180202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:41:20,50+00:27:22,29
1811517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:41:38,90+00:27:40,69
182214Sebastian Moen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:41:39,87+00:27:41,66
1831504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1500:42:03,80+00:28:05,59
1841516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:42:09,43+00:28:11,22
185201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:42:24,72+00:28:26,51
1861520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:42:24,99+00:28:26,78
1871526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:42:38,36+00:28:40,15
1881528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:42:38,37+00:28:40,16
1891609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:42:44,27+00:28:46,06
1901603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:42:44,90+00:28:46,69
191216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-jun00:42:47,77+00:28:49,56
192902Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1931616Simen Øiseth Strand
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1600:43:45,43+00:29:47,22
194215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:43:48,65+00:29:50,44
195301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:44:18,82+00:30:20,61
1961514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:44:20,58+00:30:22,37
1971505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1500:44:39,04+00:30:40,83
198850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:45:05,34+00:31:07,13
1991619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:46:05,43+00:32:07,22
200853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:46:11,31+00:32:13,10
Meld feil