United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1012210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:22:13,34+00:08:15,13
1021419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:22,60+00:08:24,39
1032302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:22:26,21+00:08:28,00
1041206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:28,95+00:08:30,74
1051416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:33,77+00:08:35,56
1061218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:40,37+00:08:42,16
1071426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:22:46,32+00:08:48,11
1081406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:49,15+00:08:50,94
1091324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:22:50,37+00:08:52,16
1101428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:52,27+00:08:54,06
1111103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:22:58,71+00:09:00,50
1121308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:04,30+00:09:06,09
1132406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:23:05,63+00:09:07,42
1141322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:23:07,12+00:09:08,91
1151318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:12,92+00:09:14,71
1161315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:20,88+00:09:22,67
1172502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:23:21,71+00:09:23,50
1181300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:25,01+00:09:26,80
1191231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:23:26,88+00:09:28,67
1202213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:23:30,27+00:09:32,06
1211225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1200:23:31,53+00:09:33,32
1221413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:40,67+00:09:42,46
1231409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:42,85+00:09:44,64
1241422Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:43,80+00:09:45,59
1251316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:23:44,97+00:09:46,76
1262607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:23:50,89+00:09:52,68
1272408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:24:08,41+00:10:10,20
1281219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:24:14,04+00:10:15,83
1291301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:37,07+00:10:38,86
1301311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:24:39,83+00:10:41,62
1311412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:40,17+00:10:41,96
1321325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:45,86+00:10:47,65
1331326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:24:45,87+00:10:47,66
1341200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:24:56,48+00:10:58,27
1351228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:25:28,28+00:11:30,07
1362102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:25:32,05+00:11:33,84
1371229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:33,41+00:11:35,20
1381400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:25:43,31+00:11:45,10
1391305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:25:44,76+00:11:46,55
1401309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:25:54,64+00:11:56,43
1411329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:26:15,66+00:12:17,45
1421307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:36,91+00:12:38,70
1431320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:36,92+00:12:38,71
1442505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:27:12,07+00:13:13,86
1451327Kristian Ulltveit-Moe
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:27:17,21+00:13:19,00
1462307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:27:35,05+00:13:36,84
1471321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:49,16+00:13:50,95
1481314Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1300:27:49,63+00:13:51,42
1491302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:28:07,76+00:14:09,55
1501317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1300:29:16,12+00:15:17,91
1511430August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:29:28,38+00:15:30,17
1521427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM1400:30:26,10+00:16:27,89
1531429Henrik Solhaug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M1400:31:12,08+00:17:13,87
1541518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:31:35,18+00:17:36,97
1551622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:35,19+00:19:36,98
1561623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:33:36,50+00:19:38,29
1571612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:33:36,86+00:19:38,65
1581525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:35:10,21+00:21:12,00
1591604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:35:11,00+00:21:12,79
1601620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:35:20,29+00:21:22,08
161209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:36:42,63+00:22:44,42
1621608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:37:10,70+00:23:12,49
163211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:37:15,61+00:23:17,40
1641515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:37:37,98+00:23:39,77
1651615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:37:59,84+00:24:01,63
1661611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:38:23,30+00:24:25,09
1671607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:39:17,92+00:25:19,71
1681501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1500:39:26,71+00:25:28,50
1691503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:39:27,25+00:25:29,04
1701527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:39:33,48+00:25:35,27
1711617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:39:34,54+00:25:36,33
1721606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:39:37,31+00:25:39,10
1731519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:40:17,84+00:26:19,63
174204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:40:24,75+00:26:26,54
1751605Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM1600:40:34,99+00:26:36,78
1761621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1600:40:35,10+00:26:36,89
1771530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM1500:40:47,27+00:26:49,06
1781513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:40:49,00+00:26:50,79
1791511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:41:03,71+00:27:05,50
180202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:41:20,50+00:27:22,29
1811517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:41:38,90+00:27:40,69
182214Sebastian Moen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:41:39,87+00:27:41,66
1831504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1500:42:03,80+00:28:05,59
1841516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:42:09,43+00:28:11,22
185201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-jun00:42:24,72+00:28:26,51
1861520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:42:24,99+00:28:26,78
1871526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:42:38,36+00:28:40,15
1881528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:42:38,37+00:28:40,16
1891609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:42:44,27+00:28:46,06
1901603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:42:44,90+00:28:46,69
191216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-jun00:42:47,77+00:28:49,56
192902Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1931616Simen Øiseth Strand
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1600:43:45,43+00:29:47,22
194215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:43:48,65+00:29:50,44
195301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:44:18,82+00:30:20,61
1961514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:44:20,58+00:30:22,37
1971505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1500:44:39,04+00:30:40,83
198850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:45:05,34+00:31:07,13
1991619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:46:05,43+00:32:07,22
200853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:46:11,31+00:32:13,10
Meld feil