United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:17,64+00:05:19,43
521410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:19:17,84+00:05:19,63
532303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:18,07+00:05:19,86
541313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:20,30+00:05:22,09
552504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:19:20,59+00:05:22,38
561125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M1100:19:25,22+00:05:27,01
571408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:28,22+00:05:30,01
581121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:29,79+00:05:31,58
592405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:19:31,75+00:05:33,54
601128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:19:35,81+00:05:37,60
612304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:43,95+00:05:45,74
622310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:55,03+00:05:56,82
631100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:55,94+00:05:57,73
641424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:01,45+00:06:03,24
652603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:20:02,12+00:06:03,91
662308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1300:20:04,74+00:06:06,53
671319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:14,33+00:06:16,12
682208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:20:18,67+00:06:20,46
691222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:20,00+00:06:21,79
701110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:23,45+00:06:25,24
712309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1300:20:24,50+00:06:26,29
721407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:25,66+00:06:27,45
731403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:20:25,94+00:06:27,73
741423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:36,08+00:06:37,87
751232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:20:37,86+00:06:39,65
761404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:45,07+00:06:46,86
771202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:20:47,63+00:06:49,42
781323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:20:49,66+00:06:51,45
791304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:20:50,10+00:06:51,89
801216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:51,51+00:06:53,30
812311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:20:53,72+00:06:55,51
821126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:21:03,94+00:07:05,73
831101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:21:07,03+00:07:08,82
841401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:21:09,85+00:07:11,64
852301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:21:10,21+00:07:12,00
861417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:15,20+00:07:16,99
871418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:15,30+00:07:17,09
881117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:15,93+00:07:17,72
892409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:21:19,52+00:07:21,31
901213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:21:19,60+00:07:21,39
911207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:21:19,86+00:07:21,65
921205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:24,81+00:07:26,60
932501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:21:26,78+00:07:28,57
942602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:29,22+00:07:31,01
952300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:21:30,07+00:07:31,86
962500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:21:40,89+00:07:42,68
971328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:42,32+00:07:44,11
981230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:21:46,60+00:07:48,39
991312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:53,81+00:07:55,60
1002101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:22:09,73+00:08:11,52
Meld feil