United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:58,21
21124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:21,59+00:00:23,38
32209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:14:47,84+00:00:49,63
41116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:49,62+00:00:51,41
51129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:14:58,96+00:01:00,75
61226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:15:12,05+00:01:13,84
71112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:13,51+00:01:15,30
81109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:16,77+00:01:18,56
92204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:15:18,76+00:01:20,55
101106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:29,33+00:01:31,12
112211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:15:29,74+00:01:31,53
122203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:34,02+00:01:35,81
131120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:16:00,44+00:02:02,23
141102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:08,17+00:02:09,96
152202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:16,72+00:02:18,51
161107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:22,43+00:02:24,22
171209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:32,58+00:02:34,37
181111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:40,79+00:02:42,58
191105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:43,70+00:02:45,49
202100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:16:56,16+00:02:57,95
211221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:04,55+00:03:06,34
221223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:08,73+00:03:10,52
231119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:17:15,28+00:03:17,07
242400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:17:31,49+00:03:33,28
251201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:36,50+00:03:38,29
261127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:38,89+00:03:40,68
271220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:39,46+00:03:41,25
282206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:17:45,01+00:03:46,80
291420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:47,10+00:03:48,89
301215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:52,44+00:03:54,23
311211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:53,42+00:03:55,21
322402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:18:25,11+00:04:26,90
331414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:18:26,36+00:04:28,15
341402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:26,76+00:04:28,55
351214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:33,87+00:04:35,66
362312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:18:37,15+00:04:38,94
371421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:18:38,68+00:04:40,47
382306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:18:41,61+00:04:43,40
392212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:18:47,57+00:04:49,36
401113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:48,10+00:04:49,89
411104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:48,69+00:04:50,48
422403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:18:56,76+00:04:58,55
432604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:19:00,58+00:05:02,37
442401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:19:02,65+00:05:04,44
451227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:19:03,79+00:05:05,58
461208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:07,71+00:05:09,50
471405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:09,74+00:05:11,53
471425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:09,74+00:05:11,53
491415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:09,75+00:05:11,54
502404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:19:11,25+00:05:13,04
Meld feil