Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Sebastian Fini Carstensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior00:42:12,5
21emil lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Kargo Pro MTB Team
SWEM Senior00:43:02,2+00:00:49,7
35Niels Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior00:43:02,5+00:00:50,0
440Klaus Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer Team
DENM Senior00:43:55,2+00:01:42,7
5202Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:43:57,6+00:01:45,1
6205Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:44:02,8+00:01:50,3
79Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM Senior00:44:15,6+00:02:03,1
8201Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior00:44:18,4+00:02:05,9
94Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior00:44:20,4+00:02:07,9
1021Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:44:24,2+00:02:11,7
1110Anders Bregnhøj Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior00:44:33,5+00:02:21,0
1217Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:44:36,6+00:02:24,1
1313Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:44:41,5+00:02:29,0
1436Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / ASC\FocusTeam - Vila do Conde
PORM Senior00:44:50,8+00:02:38,3
1511Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:44:54,4+00:02:41,9
167Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:44:56,7+00:02:44,2
176Piotr Brzozka
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLM Senior00:44:57,1+00:02:44,6
188Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior00:44:59,3+00:02:46,8
19203Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior00:45:01,4+00:02:48,9
2039Benjamin Justesen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer team
DENM Senior00:45:02,8+00:02:50,3
2125Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior00:45:36,7+00:03:24,2
2224Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:45:36,9+00:03:24,4
2323Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:45:38,8+00:03:26,3
2416Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior00:45:43,6+00:03:31,1
2514Benjamin Sonntag
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Clif Bar
GERM Senior00:46:07,7+00:03:55,2
26211Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior00:46:38,5+00:04:26,0
2719Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:46:40,9+00:04:28,4
28204Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Junior00:46:56,8+00:04:44,3
2927Patryk Piasecki
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLM Senior00:47:24,9+00:05:12,4
30207Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:47:59,6+00:05:47,1
30210Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:47:59,6+00:05:47,1
3222Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior00:48:01,7+00:05:49,2
3337Mikhail Utkin
TVK
RUSM Senior00:48:09,2+00:05:56,7
3429Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:48:20,2+00:06:07,7
3515Toni Tähti
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Medilaser MTB
FINM Senior00:48:23,9+00:06:11,4
36209Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior00:48:53,1+00:06:40,6
37208Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:48:56,8+00:06:44,3
38228Anton Olstam
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Naten Säter
SWEM Junior00:49:09,9+00:06:57,4
3928Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Senior00:49:26,3+00:07:13,8
4031Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior00:49:26,4+00:07:13,9
41206Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior00:49:27,4+00:07:14,9
42226Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:49:50,6+00:07:38,1
43223Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:50:16,0+00:08:03,5
44214Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:50:16,1+00:08:03,6
44217Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior00:50:16,1+00:08:03,6
46212Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Scott NTG
NORM Junior00:50:21,5+00:08:09,0
4732Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:50:23,9+00:08:11,4
4826Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM Senior00:51:17,1+00:09:04,6
49216Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:52:04,7+00:09:52,2
50230Ådne Varlid
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior00:52:18,9+00:10:06,4
51215martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior00:53:01,5+00:10:49,0
5233Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior00:56:25,6+00:14:13,1
53225Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:57:32,5+00:15:20,0
54220Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM Junior00:58:47,9+00:16:35,4
55103Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK Senior01:11:17,7+00:29:05,2
56105Noora Kanerva
--- ingen klubb --- / Korson Kaiku / Team 2020
FINK Senior01:12:29,2+00:30:16,7
57106Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK Senior01:13:29,3+00:31:16,8
58113Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK Senior01:20:12,9+00:38:00,4
1302Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2103Agnes Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEK 11-12MÅL
3501Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
1511Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1507Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2505Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
301Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland / CK Haugaland
NORK JuniorMÅL
1326Axel Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 13-14MÅL
4006Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
3002Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
2506Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1112Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
2501Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1306Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2105Emilie Frosting Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / girls
NORK 11-12MÅL
2102Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
4507Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
1102Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1518Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1309Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-14MÅL
1509Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
3502Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
1541gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-16MÅL
3003Halvard Hofsmo
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
1502Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2304Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
2306Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-14MÅL
2307Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
1530Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1125Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
2308Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
1101Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
3001Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
1113Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
1103Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1310Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
4004Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
2502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1313Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1315Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
3503Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK / Team DBS Brødr Gudheim
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
2104Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-12MÅL
Meld feil