Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Sebastian Fini Carstensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior00:38:29,8
21emil lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Kargo Pro MTB Team
SWEM Senior00:39:20,4+00:00:50,6
35Niels Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior00:39:20,9+00:00:51,1
440Klaus Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer Team
DENM Senior00:40:08,8+00:01:39,0
5202Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:40:20,6+00:01:50,8
6205Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:40:22,8+00:01:53,0
79Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM Senior00:40:25,0+00:01:55,2
84Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior00:40:33,9+00:02:04,1
921Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:40:34,5+00:02:04,7
10201Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior00:40:37,2+00:02:07,4
1110Anders Bregnhøj Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior00:40:43,3+00:02:13,5
1213Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:40:44,9+00:02:15,1
1317Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:40:48,9+00:02:19,1
1436Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / ASC\FocusTeam - Vila do Conde
PORM Senior00:41:00,0+00:02:30,2
1511Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:41:00,5+00:02:30,7
167Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:41:03,4+00:02:33,6
176Piotr Brzozka
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLM Senior00:41:04,9+00:02:35,1
188Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior00:41:09,1+00:02:39,3
19203Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior00:41:09,3+00:02:39,5
2039Benjamin Justesen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer team
DENM Senior00:41:14,3+00:02:44,5
2125Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior00:41:43,9+00:03:14,1
2224Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:41:51,2+00:03:21,4
2323Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:41:51,9+00:03:22,1
2416Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior00:41:54,2+00:03:24,4
2519Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:42:12,1+00:03:42,3
2614Benjamin Sonntag
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Clif Bar
GERM Senior00:42:13,8+00:03:44,0
27211Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior00:42:43,5+00:04:13,7
28204Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Junior00:43:06,8+00:04:37,0
2927Patryk Piasecki
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLM Senior00:43:28,3+00:04:58,5
30210Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:43:51,7+00:05:21,9
3122Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior00:43:55,3+00:05:25,5
32207Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:43:56,7+00:05:26,9
3315Toni Tähti
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Medilaser MTB
FINM Senior00:44:11,8+00:05:42,0
3437Mikhail Utkin
TVK
RUSM Senior00:44:13,4+00:05:43,6
3529Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:44:15,3+00:05:45,5
36209Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior00:44:42,2+00:06:12,4
37208Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:44:48,3+00:06:18,5
38228Anton Olstam
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Naten Säter
SWEM Junior00:45:03,9+00:06:34,1
3931Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior00:45:12,5+00:06:42,7
4028Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Senior00:45:19,4+00:06:49,6
41206Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior00:45:35,1+00:07:05,3
42226Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:45:44,5+00:07:14,7
43217Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior00:46:00,7+00:07:30,9
44214Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:46:06,1+00:07:36,3
45223Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:46:08,2+00:07:38,4
4632Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:46:09,9+00:07:40,1
47212Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Scott NTG
NORM Junior00:46:19,2+00:07:49,4
4826Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM Senior00:46:43,0+00:08:13,2
49216Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:47:38,8+00:09:09,0
50230Ådne Varlid
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior00:48:00,9+00:09:31,1
5120Samuel Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior00:48:17,6+00:09:47,8
52215martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior00:48:37,6+00:10:07,8
53225Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:52:39,0+00:14:09,2
5433Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior00:52:55,4+00:14:25,6
55220Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM Junior00:53:57,3+00:15:27,5
563502Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3901:01:03,4+00:22:33,6
573501Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3901:01:18,4+00:22:48,6
584002Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:01:30,9+00:23:01,1
593001Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:03:10,9+00:24:41,1
604001Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORM Master 40-4401:04:16,9+00:25:47,1
613002Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3401:04:23,2+00:25:53,4
623003Halvard Hofsmo
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3401:05:33,6+00:27:03,8
634006Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:06:05,8+00:27:36,0
64103Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK Senior01:06:40,7+00:28:10,9
65105Noora Kanerva
--- ingen klubb --- / Korson Kaiku / Team 2020
FINK Senior01:07:52,6+00:29:22,8
664004Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:08:28,2+00:29:58,4
67106Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK Senior01:08:47,2+00:30:17,4
684008Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
NORM Master 40-4401:11:14,4+00:32:44,6
694501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:12:29,5+00:33:59,7
70113Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK Senior01:14:40,9+00:36:11,1
713503Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK / Team DBS Brødr Gudheim
NORM Master 35-3901:17:19,4+00:38:49,6
1302Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2103Agnes Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEK 11-12MÅL
1511Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1507Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2505Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
301Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland / CK Haugaland
NORK JuniorMÅL
1326Axel Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 13-14MÅL
2506Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1112Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
2501Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
1306Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2105Emilie Frosting Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / girls
NORK 11-12MÅL
2102Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
4507Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
1102Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1518Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1309Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-14MÅL
1509Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1541gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-16MÅL
1502Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2304Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
2306Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-14MÅL
2307Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
1530Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1125Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
2308Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-14MÅL
1101Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1113Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-12MÅL
1103Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
Meld feil