Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11113Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:52,3
21122Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:17:46,6+00:00:54,3
31111Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:47,2+00:00:54,9
41123Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / kck
NORM 11-1200:20:20,5+00:03:28,2
51125Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:38,3+00:04:46,0
61117Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:18,8+00:05:26,5
71101Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:23:42,1+00:06:49,8
81120Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:43,6+00:07:51,3
91103Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:26:08,3+00:09:16,0
101102Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:27:06,6+00:10:14,3
111127Vemund Høydal
Re SK
NORM 11-1200:27:36,3+00:10:44,0
121112Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:30:34,5+00:13:42,2
131306Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:58,1+00:14:05,8
141310Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:31:30,6+00:14:38,3
151313Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:32:37,4+00:15:45,1
161320Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:33:00,6+00:16:08,3
171115Marius B. Leifsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:33:13,8+00:16:21,5
181326Axel Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 13-1400:34:32,5+00:17:40,2
191327Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs mtb
SWEM 13-1400:35:15,0+00:18:22,7
201302Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:58,3+00:20:06,0
211315Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:37:22,2+00:20:29,9
221322Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:39:39,0+00:22:46,7
231309Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:41:52,4+00:25:00,1
241507Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:44:33,3+00:27:41,0
251502Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:47:13,1+00:30:20,8
261504Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:47:37,5+00:30:45,2
271538Olof Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 15-1600:48:12,9+00:31:20,6
281508Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:48:59,0+00:32:06,7
291518Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:49:02,2+00:32:09,9
301509Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:49:02,3+00:32:10,0
311541gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:49:11,8+00:32:19,5
321515Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:52:00,3+00:35:08,0
331511Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1600:52:51,4+00:35:59,1
341523Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:53:35,7+00:36:43,4
351530Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:54:00,3+00:37:08,0
361537Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:54:48,0+00:37:55,7
371512Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:55:54,4+00:39:02,1
381525Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:57:00,6+00:40:08,3
39202Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:58:11,7+00:41:19,4
40205Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:58:19,9+00:41:27,6
41201Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior00:58:37,6+00:41:45,3
421516Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:58:38,4+00:41:46,1
431540William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:59:39,5+00:42:47,2
44203Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior00:59:44,6+00:42:52,3
451521Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:59:59,6+00:43:07,3
46211Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior01:01:43,5+00:44:51,2
471532Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:01:58,2+00:45:05,9
48204Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Junior01:02:05,2+00:45:12,9
49207Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:03:34,4+00:46:42,1
50210Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:03:44,7+00:46:52,4
51208Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:04:34,9+00:47:42,6
52209Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior01:04:51,3+00:47:59,0
53206Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior01:04:57,4+00:48:05,1
543502Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3901:05:09,0+00:48:16,7
55228Anton Olstam
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Naten Säter
SWEM Junior01:05:14,6+00:48:22,3
563501Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3901:05:20,5+00:48:28,2
574002Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:05:36,0+00:48:43,7
58226Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:05:51,2+00:48:58,9
59217Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior01:05:56,5+00:49:04,2
60212Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Scott NTG
NORM Junior01:06:32,9+00:49:40,6
61223Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:06:52,1+00:49:59,8
62214Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:07:18,0+00:50:25,7
633001Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:07:27,9+00:50:35,6
644001Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORM Master 40-4401:08:29,0+00:51:36,7
653002Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3401:08:29,1+00:51:36,8
66216Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:09:46,8+00:52:54,5
67230Ådne Varlid
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior01:09:54,4+00:53:02,1
683003Halvard Hofsmo
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3401:10:07,3+00:53:15,0
69215martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior01:10:23,3+00:53:31,0
704006Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:10:24,8+00:53:32,5
715501Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM Master 55-5901:11:58,0+00:55:05,7
724004Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:13:01,0+00:56:08,7
734008Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
NORM Master 40-4401:15:41,5+00:58:49,2
74220Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM Junior01:16:57,6+01:00:05,3
754501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:17:34,0+01:00:41,7
76225Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:17:57,7+01:01:05,4
773503Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK / Team DBS Brødr Gudheim
NORM Master 35-3901:22:45,9+01:05:53,6
782Sebastian Fini Carstensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior01:25:15,1+01:08:22,8
791emil lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Kargo Pro MTB Team
SWEM Senior01:26:05,6+01:09:13,3
8040Klaus Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer Team
DENM Senior01:26:41,1+01:09:48,8
814Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior01:27:10,5+01:10:18,2
828Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior01:27:57,3+01:11:05,0
8317Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:28:08,0+01:11:15,7
8413Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:28:26,4+01:11:34,1
859Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM Senior01:28:37,4+01:11:45,1
8639Benjamin Justesen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer team
DENM Senior01:28:42,7+01:11:50,4
876Piotr Brzozka
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLM Senior01:28:58,1+01:12:05,8
8811Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior01:28:58,9+01:12:06,6
8923Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:29:10,5+01:12:18,2
9024Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:29:42,1+01:12:49,8
917Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:30:17,8+01:13:25,5
9216Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior01:30:22,1+01:13:29,8
9336Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / ASC\FocusTeam - Vila do Conde
PORM Senior01:31:00,7+01:14:08,4
9425Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior01:31:01,3+01:14:09,0
9514Benjamin Sonntag
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Clif Bar
GERM Senior01:31:14,7+01:14:22,4
965Niels Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior01:33:24,0+01:16:31,7
9737Mikhail Utkin
TVK
RUSM Senior01:33:52,6+01:17:00,3
9827Patryk Piasecki
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLM Senior01:33:57,2+01:17:04,9
9929Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM Senior01:34:44,6+01:17:52,3
10015Toni Tähti
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Medilaser MTB
FINM Senior01:36:43,9+01:19:51,6
Meld feil