Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12104Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:10:26,3
22105Emilie Frosting Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / girls
NORK 11-1200:10:55,6+00:00:29,3
32102Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:11:19,4+00:00:53,1
42103Agnes Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEK 11-1200:12:24,1+00:01:57,8
52304Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:17:24,0+00:06:57,7
62312Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:18:43,9+00:08:17,6
72313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:19:08,5+00:08:42,2
82307Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:19:17,5+00:08:51,2
92310Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:19:30,3+00:09:04,0
102308Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:21:12,3+00:10:46,0
112311Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:21:12,4+00:10:46,1
122306Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:22:11,6+00:11:45,3
132505Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:38:28,9+00:28:02,6
142501Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:41:06,9+00:30:40,6
152502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:41:15,7+00:30:49,4
162506Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-1600:53:34,8+00:43:08,5
17302Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK Junior01:02:24,4+00:51:58,1
18301Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland / CK Haugaland
NORK Junior01:04:23,2+00:53:56,9
19846Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 45-4901:21:55,9+01:11:29,6
20103Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK Senior01:29:28,8+01:19:02,5
21105Noora Kanerva
--- ingen klubb --- / Korson Kaiku / Team 2020
FINK Senior01:30:57,1+01:20:30,8
22106Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK Senior01:32:56,8+01:22:30,5
23113Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK Senior01:41:46,3+01:31:20,0
8027Henriette Kottum Hestnes
--- ingen klubb --- / IL Ivrig
NORRekrutt 8-900:09:00,0
2002Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1000:09:15,5
8029silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORRekrutt 8-900:06:17,6
8012Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORRekrutt 8-900:08:26,6
7024Ulrikke Kottum Hestnes
--- ingen klubb --- / IL Ivrig
NORRekrutt 6-700:03:54,0
104Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK SeniorDNS
101Gunn Rita Dahle Flesjå
Sola Cykleklubb / Merida
NORK SeniorDNS
2302Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-14DNS
2303Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-14DNS
2305Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-14DNS
111Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
112Jessica Benz
--- ingen klubb ---
GERK SeniorDNS
108Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
2309Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
102Malene Degn
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENK SeniorDNS
2101Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-12DNS
110Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
107Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
8008Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORRekrutt 8-9DNS
2001Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK 10DNS
7007Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORRekrutt 6-7DNS
Meld feil