Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11507Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:44:33,3
21502Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:47:13,1+00:02:39,8
31504Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:47:37,5+00:03:04,2
41538Olof Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWE00:48:12,9+00:03:39,6
51508Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:48:59,0+00:04:25,7
61518Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:49:02,2+00:04:28,9
71509Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:49:02,3+00:04:29,0
81541gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:49:11,8+00:04:38,5
91515Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:52:00,3+00:07:27,0
101511Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:52:51,4+00:08:18,1
111523Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:53:35,7+00:09:02,4
121530Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:54:00,3+00:09:27,0
131537Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:54:48,0+00:10:14,7
141512Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:55:54,4+00:11:21,1
151525Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:00,6+00:12:27,3
161516Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:58:38,4+00:14:05,1
171540William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:59:39,5+00:15:06,2
181521Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:59:59,6+00:15:26,3
191532Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:01:58,2+00:17:24,9
1544Emil Severin Nilsen
Horten OCK / HOC
NORDNF
1520Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
1503Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1510Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NORDNF
1528Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORDNF
1501Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1522Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1529Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1514Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1534Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORDNS
1535Jørgen Gärtner Haga
Nanset IF
DNS
1536Kjell Ingvar Sandsmark
Dalane SK
NORDNS
1517Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORDNS
1505Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1539Rasmus Hyldebrandt
--- ingen klubb --- / Slagelse MTB
DENDNS
1513Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
DNS
1524Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1519Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1531Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1526Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1527William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil