Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Sebastian Fini Carstensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN01:25:15,1
21emil lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Kargo Pro MTB Team
SWE01:26:05,6+00:00:50,5
340Klaus Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer Team
DEN01:26:41,1+00:01:26,0
44Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWE01:27:10,5+00:01:55,4
58Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN01:27:57,3+00:02:42,2
617Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:28:08,0+00:02:52,9
713Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:28:26,4+00:03:11,3
89Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR01:28:37,4+00:03:22,3
939Benjamin Justesen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer team
DEN01:28:42,7+00:03:27,6
106Piotr Brzozka
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POL01:28:58,1+00:03:43,0
1111Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR01:28:58,9+00:03:43,8
1223Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:29:10,5+00:03:55,4
1324Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:29:42,1+00:04:27,0
147Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:30:17,8+00:05:02,7
1516Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR01:30:22,1+00:05:07,0
1636Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / ASC\FocusTeam - Vila do Conde
POR01:31:00,7+00:05:45,6
1725Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:31:01,3+00:05:46,2
1814Benjamin Sonntag
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Clif Bar
GER01:31:14,7+00:05:59,6
195Niels Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN01:33:24,0+00:08:08,9
2037Mikhail Utkin
TVK
RUS01:33:52,6+00:08:37,5
2127Patryk Piasecki
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POL01:33:57,2+00:08:42,1
2229Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR01:34:44,6+00:09:29,5
2315Toni Tähti
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Medilaser MTB
FIN01:36:43,9+00:11:28,8
2422Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE01:38:16,4+00:13:01,3
2532Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:40:11,5+00:14:56,4
2628Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR01:41:49,8+00:16:34,7
2731Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR+2 runde
10Anders Bregnhøj Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENDNF
33Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
12Kusti Kittilä
--- ingen klubb --- / Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FINDNF
19Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
20Samuel Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINDNF
3Tomasz Drozdz
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLDNF
21Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
26Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORDNF
34Markus Siebert
--- ingen klubb ---
GERDNS
30Max Wiklund-Hellstadius
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Sweden
SWEDNS
35Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil