Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12104Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:10:26,3
22105Emilie Frosting Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / girls
NORK 11-1200:10:55,6+00:00:29,3
32102Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:11:19,4+00:00:53,1
42103Agnes Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEK 11-1200:12:24,1+00:01:57,8
51113Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:52,3+00:06:26,0
62304Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:17:24,0+00:06:57,7
71122Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:17:46,6+00:07:20,3
81111Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:47,2+00:07:20,9
92312Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:18:43,9+00:08:17,6
102313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:19:08,5+00:08:42,2
112307Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:19:17,5+00:08:51,2
122310Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:19:30,3+00:09:04,0
131123Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / kck
NORM 11-1200:20:20,5+00:09:54,2
142308Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:21:12,3+00:10:46,0
152311Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:21:12,4+00:10:46,1
161125Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:38,3+00:11:12,0
172306Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:22:11,6+00:11:45,3
181117Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:18,8+00:11:52,5
191101Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:23:42,1+00:13:15,8
201120Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:43,6+00:14:17,3
211103Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:26:08,3+00:15:42,0
221102Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:27:06,6+00:16:40,3
231127Vemund Høydal
Re SK
NORM 11-1200:27:36,3+00:17:10,0
241112Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:30:34,5+00:20:08,2
251306Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:58,1+00:20:31,8
261310Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:31:30,6+00:21:04,3
271313Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:32:37,4+00:22:11,1
281320Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:33:00,6+00:22:34,3
291115Marius B. Leifsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:33:13,8+00:22:47,5
301326Axel Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 13-1400:34:32,5+00:24:06,2
311327Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs mtb
SWEM 13-1400:35:15,0+00:24:48,7
321302Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:58,3+00:26:32,0
331315Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:37:22,2+00:26:55,9
342505Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:38:28,9+00:28:02,6
351322Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:39:39,0+00:29:12,7
362501Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:41:06,9+00:30:40,6
372502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:41:15,7+00:30:49,4
381309Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:41:52,4+00:31:26,1
391507Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:44:33,3+00:34:07,0
401502Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:47:13,1+00:36:46,8
411504Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:47:37,5+00:37:11,2
421538Olof Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 15-1600:48:12,9+00:37:46,6
431508Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:48:59,0+00:38:32,7
441518Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:49:02,2+00:38:35,9
451509Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:49:02,3+00:38:36,0
461541gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:49:11,8+00:38:45,5
471515Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:52:00,3+00:41:34,0
481511Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1600:52:51,4+00:42:25,1
492506Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-1600:53:34,8+00:43:08,5
501523Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:53:35,7+00:43:09,4
Meld feil